Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                    2016-02-24 22:20:22
                                         
===JW4057===========================================Orienteering Organiser 2010===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K           
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Mikulska Gabriela                                      24.20  +      0.00
  2>Murawska Wioletta                                      25.07  +      0.47
  3>Pinkowska  Patrycja                                    26.25  +      2.05
  4>Mikulska Agnieszka                                     27.44  +      3.24
  5>Grudziecka  Ula                                        28.48  +      4.28
  6>Juzynska Katarzyna                                     29.02  +      4.42
  7>Haraszczuk  Joanna                                     30.23  +      6.03
  8>Kusiewicz Agnieszka                                    32.39  +      8.19
  9>Giers-Romek Monika                                     32.41  +      8.21
 10>Tokarz Joanna                                          33.28  +      9.08
 11>Radziszewska Bogna                                     36.47  +     12.27
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M            
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Weryk Sebastian                                        20.11  +      0.00
  2>Stefaniak Lukasz                                       20.14  +      0.03
  3>Drobczynski Bartosz                                    20.27  +      0.16
  4>Rutkowski Stanislaw                                    20.38  +      0.27
  5>Krela Andrzej                                          20.58  +      0.47
  6>Sikorski Marcin                                        21.17  +      1.06
  7>Petersburski Krystian                                  21.18  +      1.07
  8>Sniadecki Dawid                                        21.52  +      1.41
  9>Bedkowski Piotr                                        22.05  +      1.54
 10>Heimrot Roman                                          22.44  +      2.33
 11>Bielski Sebastian                                      24.20  +      4.09
 12>Wereszczynski Krzysztof                                24.33  +      4.22
 13>Biernat Michal                                         25.41  +      5.30
 14>Wypych Maciek                                          25.46  +      5.35
 15>Kociuba Przemyslaw                                     26.26  +      6.15
 16>Inglot Marcin                                          28.47  +      8.36
 17>Dobiecki Michal                                        29.57  +      9.46
 18>Haraszczuk  Krystian                                   30.23  +     10.12
 19>Grzegorczyk  Mateusz                                   32.39  +     12.28
 20>Kurasinski Robert                                      33.30  +     13.19
 21>Kurasinski Michal                                      34.55  +     14.44
 22>Baczulis Milosz                                        38.50  +     18.39
 23>Kotkowiak Piotr                                        39.10  +     18.59
 24>Kotkowiak Igor                                         43.10  +     22.59