Bukowa Cup 5So 2018-10-20 19:05
ZOZOSPuszcza Bukowa Szczecin
Wyniki z międyczasami - Etap 2stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
K10N (5)2,1 km 90 m6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(55)2(56)3(57)4(58)5(59)6(100)Meta
 
1Kubacka Maja17:022:470:00(1)8:140:00(1)9:470:00(1)13:130:00(1)14:360:00(1)-----17:020:00(1)
UKS Traper2:470:00(1)5:27+1:10(2)1:33+0:23(2)3:26+0:05(2)1:230:00(1)2:26+1:53(4)
 
2Romanowska Alicja19:503:23+0:36(3)11:09+2:55(3)12:44+2:57(2)16:12+2:59(2)17:38+3:02(2)-----19:50+2:48(2)
KOS BnO3:23+0:36(3)7:46+3:29(3)1:35+0:25(3)3:28+0:07(3)1:26+0:03(2)2:12+1:39(3)
 
3Prokop Amelia21:243:35+0:48(4)12:25+4:11(5)13:35+3:48(3)16:56+3:43(3)18:35+3:59(3)20:510:00(1)21:24+4:22(3)
UKS Traper3:35+0:48(4)8:50+4:33(4)1:100:00(1)3:210:00(1)1:39+0:16(4)2:160:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
4Motylinska Anastazja24:043:09+0:22(2)12:12+3:58(4)13:51+4:04(4)18:36+5:23(4)20:12+5:36(4)-----24:04+7:02(4)
UKS Traper3:09+0:22(2)9:03+4:46(5)1:39+0:29(4)4:45+1:24(4)1:36+0:13(3)3:52+3:19(5)
 
5Osak Zuzanna27:476:39+3:52(5)10:56+2:42(2)16:08+6:21(5)21:25+8:12(5)23:36+9:00(5)27:05+6:14(2)27:47+10:45(5)
UKS Traper6:39+3:52(5)4:170:00(1)5:12+4:02(5)5:17+1:56(5)2:11+0:48(5)3:29+1:13(2)0:42+0:09(2)
 
 
 
 
K10 (4)1,9 km 100 m9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(36)2(35)3(61)4(62)5(63)6(58)7(59)8(60)9(100)Meta
 
1Duda Kornelia21:572:320:00(1)5:000:00(1)8:220:00(1)12:340:00(1)15:370:00(1)17:280:00(1)18:520:00(1)20:080:00(1)21:220:00(1)21:570:00(1)
UKS Traper2:320:00(1)2:280:00(1)3:22+0:05(2)4:12+0:11(2)3:030:00(1)1:51+0:07(3)1:24+0:06(2)1:16+0:04(2)1:14+0:10(3)0:35+0:08(4)
 
2Rafałowicz Agata26:215:41+3:09(3)8:29+3:29(3)12:06+3:44(3)16:07+3:33(2)19:17+3:40(2)21:20+3:52(2)22:48+3:56(2)24:00+3:52(2)25:54+4:32(2)26:21+4:24(2)
Trygława5:41+3:09(3)2:48+0:20(3)3:37+0:20(3)4:010:00(1)3:10+0:07(3)2:03+0:19(4)1:28+0:10(4)1:120:00(1)1:54+0:50(4)0:270:00(1)
 
3Stempniewska Nadia27:458:31+5:59(4)11:02+6:02(4)14:19+5:57(4)18:33+5:59(3)21:41+6:04(3)23:25+5:57(3)24:43+5:51(3)26:05+5:57(3)27:13+5:51(3)27:45+5:48(3)
UKS Traper8:31+5:59(4)2:31+0:03(2)3:170:00(1)4:14+0:13(3)3:08+0:05(2)1:440:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:22+0:10(4)1:08+0:04(2)0:32+0:05(2)
 
4Włodarczyk Wiktoria33:483:19+0:47(2)6:29+1:29(2)10:13+1:51(2)20:08+7:34(4)27:39+12:02(4)29:26+11:58(4)30:50+11:58(4)32:10+12:02(4)33:14+11:52(4)33:48+11:51(4)
UKS Traper3:19+0:47(2)3:10+0:42(4)3:44+0:27(4)9:55+5:54(4)7:31+4:28(4)1:47+0:03(2)1:24+0:06(2)1:20+0:08(3)1:040:00(1)0:34+0:07(3)
 
 
 
 
K12 (7)2,3 km 125 m10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(65)3(56)4(66)5(62)6(64)7(67)8(59)9(60)10(100)Meta
 
1Mikuła Iga28:524:07+1:15(3)6:40+0:07(2)9:06+0:50(2)12:090:00(1)15:500:00(1)19:540:00(1)23:400:00(1)25:580:00(1)27:140:00(1)28:270:00(1)28:520:00(1)
KOS BnO4:07+1:15(3)2:330:00(1)2:26+0:43(4)3:030:00(1)3:410:00(1)4:04+0:02(2)3:460:00(1)2:180:00(1)1:16+0:01(2)1:13+0:07(5)0:250:00(1)
 
2Matyja Weronika34:263:45+0:53(2)7:17+0:44(3)9:53+1:37(3)14:13+2:04(3)19:08+3:18(3)23:33+3:39(3)28:39+4:59(3)31:24+5:26(2)32:43+5:29(2)33:53+5:26(2)34:26+5:34(2)
KOS BnO3:45+0:53(2)3:32+0:59(4)2:36+0:53(5)4:20+1:17(3)4:55+1:14(5)4:25+0:23(7)5:06+1:20(3)2:45+0:27(5)1:19+0:04(3)1:10+0:04(4)0:33+0:07(5)
 
3Stefaniak Izabela35:075:26+2:34(6)8:14+1:41(4)10:26+2:10(4)13:41+1:32(2)18:51+3:01(2)22:53+2:59(2)28:17+4:37(2)31:30+5:32(3)33:06+5:52(3)34:30+6:03(3)35:07+6:15(3)
KOS BnO5:26+2:34(6)2:48+0:15(2)2:12+0:29(2)3:15+0:12(2)5:10+1:29(6)4:020:00(1)5:24+1:38(4)3:13+0:55(6)1:36+0:21(6)1:24+0:18(6)0:37+0:11(6)
 
4Mikuła Daria35:342:520:00(1)6:330:00(1)8:160:00(1)16:00+3:51(4)20:19+4:29(4)24:29+4:35(4)30:05+6:25(4)32:38+6:40(4)33:57+6:43(4)35:03+6:36(4)35:34+6:42(4)
KOS BnO2:520:00(1)3:41+1:08(5)1:430:00(1)7:44+4:41(6)4:19+0:38(3)4:10+0:08(4)5:36+1:50(5)2:33+0:15(2)1:19+0:04(3)1:060:00(1)0:31+0:05(4)
 
5Borek Alicja37:127:17+4:25(7)10:15+3:42(6)12:51+4:35(6)17:25+5:16(5)22:13+6:23(5)26:31+6:37(5)31:34+7:54(5)34:16+8:18(5)35:36+8:22(5)36:42+8:15(5)37:12+8:20(5)
UKS Traper7:17+4:25(7)2:58+0:25(3)2:36+0:53(5)4:34+1:31(4)4:48+1:07(4)4:18+0:16(6)5:03+1:17(2)2:42+0:24(4)1:20+0:05(5)1:060:00(1)0:30+0:04(3)
 
6Uhlemann Livia38:274:40+1:48(4)8:55+2:22(5)11:14+2:58(5)19:06+6:57(6)23:16+7:26(6)27:31+7:37(6)33:07+9:27(6)35:40+9:42(6)36:55+9:41(6)38:01+9:34(6)38:27+9:35(6)
ESV Lok Berlin4:40+1:48(4)4:15+1:42(6)2:19+0:36(3)7:52+4:49(7)4:10+0:29(2)4:15+0:13(5)5:36+1:50(5)2:33+0:15(2)1:150:00(1)1:060:00(1)0:26+0:00(2)
 
7Kepka Zuzanna53:115:02+2:10(5)13:50+7:17(7)17:25+9:09(7)23:08+10:59(7)35:24+19:34(7)39:32+19:38(7)45:23+21:43(7)48:38+22:40(7)50:36+23:22(7)52:25+23:58(7)53:11+24:19(7)
GKS Luzino5:02+2:10(5)8:48+6:15(7)3:35+1:52(7)5:43+2:40(5)12:16+8:35(7)4:08+0:06(3)5:51+2:05(7)3:15+0:57(7)1:58+0:43(7)1:49+0:43(7)0:46+0:20(7)
 
 
 
 
K14 (9)2,9 km 200 m10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(56)3(66)4(52)5(51)6(50)7(67)8(64)9(60)10(100)Meta
 
1Kędzior Alicja37:024:59+0:29(2)10:15+1:20(2)12:47+1:00(2)15:240:00(1)21:130:00(1)24:300:00(1)27:140:00(1)30:510:00(1)35:200:00(1)36:310:00(1)37:020:00(1)
UMKS Kwidzyn4:59+0:29(2)5:16+0:51(2)2:320:00(1)2:370:00(1)5:49+1:59(6)3:170:00(1)2:440:00(1)3:37+0:28(3)4:29+1:01(4)1:11+0:03(2)0:31+0:03(7)
 
2Urban Aneta38:425:20+0:50(4)11:09+2:14(3)14:11+2:24(3)17:39+2:15(2)21:30+0:17(2)25:42+1:12(2)29:02+1:48(2)32:43+1:52(2)36:58+1:38(2)38:14+1:43(2)38:42+1:40(2)
UKS Traper5:20+0:50(4)5:49+1:24(3)3:02+0:30(3)3:28+0:51(4)3:51+0:01(2)4:12+0:55(4)3:20+0:36(4)3:41+0:32(4)4:15+0:47(3)1:16+0:08(3)0:280:00(1)
 
3Szczurko Paulina41:305:26+0:56(5)13:00+4:05(5)17:18+5:31(5)20:27+5:03(3)24:32+3:19(3)28:56+4:26(3)31:51+4:37(3)35:17+4:26(3)39:53+4:33(3)41:01+4:30(3)41:30+4:28(3)
UKS Traper5:26+0:56(5)7:34+3:09(6)4:18+1:46(6)3:09+0:32(2)4:05+0:15(3)4:24+1:07(6)2:55+0:11(2)3:26+0:17(2)4:36+1:08(5)1:080:00(1)0:29+0:01(2)
 
4Kusztelska Natalia42:325:14+0:44(3)11:42+2:47(4)14:51+3:04(4)21:51+6:27(4)25:56+4:43(4)29:24+4:54(4)33:03+5:49(4)37:12+6:21(4)40:40+5:20(4)42:02+5:31(4)42:32+5:30(4)
KOS BnO5:14+0:44(3)6:28+2:03(5)3:09+0:37(4)7:00+4:23(5)4:05+0:15(3)3:28+0:11(2)3:39+0:55(5)4:09+1:00(5)3:280:00(1)1:22+0:14(4)0:30+0:02(3)
 
5Majewska Maja44:534:300:00(1)8:550:00(1)11:470:00(1)23:13+7:49(5)27:44+6:31(6)31:43+7:13(5)35:23+8:09(6)38:32+7:41(5)42:33+7:13(5)44:23+7:52(5)44:53+7:51(5)
PUKS Młode Orły4:300:00(1)4:250:00(1)2:52+0:20(2)11:26+8:49(9)4:31+0:41(5)3:59+0:42(3)3:40+0:56(6)3:090:00(1)4:01+0:33(2)1:50+0:42(8)0:30+0:02(3)
 
6Drewczyńska Malwina109:3917:12+12:42(7)31:12+22:17(7)42:40+30:53(7)53:58+38:34(7)66:03+44:50(7)74:44+50:14(7)94:59+67:45(7)101:33+70:42(6)107:27+72:07(6)109:08+72:37(6)109:39+72:37(6)
GKS Luzino17:12+12:42(7)14:00+9:35(9)11:28+8:56(7)11:18+8:41(8)12:05+8:15(7)8:41+5:24(7)20:15+17:31(8)6:34+3:25(8)5:54+2:26(7)1:41+0:33(6)0:31+0:03(6)
 
7Kwiecień Paulina112:3720:18+15:48(8)34:14+25:19(8)45:43+33:56(8)56:34+41:10(8)69:06+47:53(8)77:54+53:24(8)98:08+70:54(8)104:35+73:44(7)110:21+75:01(7)112:05+75:34(7)112:37+75:35(7)
PUKS Młode Orły20:18+15:48(8)13:56+9:31(8)11:29+8:57(8)10:51+8:14(6)12:32+8:42(9)8:48+5:31(9)20:14+17:30(7)6:27+3:18(7)5:46+2:18(6)1:44+0:36(7)0:32+0:04(8)
 
8Okrój Dominika115:4223:21+18:51(9)37:15+28:20(9)48:47+37:00(9)59:50+44:26(9)72:08+50:55(9)80:51+56:21(9)101:12+73:58(9)107:37+76:46(8)113:32+78:12(8)115:10+78:39(8)115:42+78:40(8)
GKS Luzino23:21+18:51(9)13:54+9:29(7)11:32+9:00(9)11:03+8:26(7)12:18+8:28(8)8:43+5:26(8)20:21+17:37(9)6:25+3:16(6)5:55+2:27(8)1:38+0:30(5)0:32+0:04(8)
 
 
Pieragowska Juliankl11:23+6:53(6)17:13+8:18(6)20:27+8:40(6)23:45+8:21(6)27:35+6:22(5)31:51+7:21(6)35:04+7:50(5)-----43:0244:1644:46
UKS Traper11:23+6:53(6)5:50+1:25(4)3:14+0:42(5)3:18+0:41(3)3:500:00(1)4:16+0:59(5)3:13+0:29(3)7:581:140:30+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
K16 (5)3,8 km 220 m15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(32)3(33)4(61)5(53)6(67)7(68)8(62)9(52)10(54)11(72)12(71)13(44)14(73)15(100)Meta
 
1Perfikowska Hanna44:563:200:00(1)4:510:00(1)6:580:00(1)11:540:00(1)16:570:00(1)20:580:00(1)23:250:00(1)26:170:00(1)27:450:00(1)35:13+0:54(2)36:46+0:40(2)38:100:00(1)41:510:00(1)42:460:00(1)44:290:00(1)44:560:00(1)
UMKS Kwidzyn3:200:00(1)1:31+0:06(3)2:070:00(1)4:56+0:25(2)5:030:00(1)4:010:00(1)2:270:00(1)2:52+0:21(3)1:28+0:01(2)7:28+2:54(4)1:330:00(1)1:240:00(1)3:410:00(1)0:55+0:03(3)1:43+0:01(2)0:27+0:04(2)
 
2Zielińska Oliwia48:083:33+0:13(3)4:58+0:07(2)7:22+0:24(2)12:25+0:31(2)17:29+0:32(2)22:50+1:52(2)25:42+2:17(2)28:14+1:57(2)29:45+2:00(2)34:190:00(1)36:060:00(1)38:35+0:25(2)45:05+3:14(2)45:57+3:11(2)47:40+3:11(2)48:08+3:12(2)
PUKS Młode Orły3:33+0:13(3)1:250:00(1)2:24+0:17(3)5:03+0:32(3)5:04+0:01(2)5:21+1:20(4)2:52+0:25(3)2:32+0:01(2)1:31+0:04(3)4:340:00(1)1:47+0:14(3)2:29+1:05(4)6:30+2:49(3)0:520:00(1)1:43+0:01(2)0:28+0:05(4)
 
3Muller Iga50:593:25+0:05(2)5:14+0:23(3)7:31+0:33(3)14:47+2:53(4)20:27+3:30(3)25:47+4:49(3)28:39+5:14(3)31:10+4:53(3)32:37+4:52(3)37:14+2:55(3)39:00+2:54(3)41:32+3:22(3)48:01+6:10(3)48:54+6:08(3)50:36+6:07(3)50:59+6:03(3)
UMKS Kwidzyn3:25+0:05(2)1:49+0:24(4)2:17+0:10(2)7:16+2:45(4)5:40+0:37(3)5:20+1:19(3)2:52+0:25(3)2:310:00(1)1:270:00(1)4:37+0:03(2)1:46+0:13(2)2:32+1:08(5)6:29+2:48(2)0:53+0:01(2)1:420:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
4Przeszłowska Hanna58:445:21+2:01(4)6:48+1:57(4)10:12+3:14(4)14:43+2:49(3)20:53+3:56(4)25:57+4:59(4)28:46+5:21(4)31:43+5:26(4)33:58+6:13(4)39:51+5:32(4)41:54+5:48(4)43:37+5:27(4)54:12+12:21(4)55:18+12:32(4)58:16+13:47(4)58:44+13:48(4)
UKS Traper5:21+2:01(4)1:27+0:02(2)3:24+1:17(4)4:310:00(1)6:10+1:07(4)5:04+1:03(2)2:49+0:22(2)2:57+0:26(4)2:15+0:48(4)5:53+1:19(3)2:03+0:30(4)1:43+0:19(2)10:35+6:54(5)1:06+0:14(4)2:58+1:16(4)0:28+0:05(5)
 
5Głombiowska Karolina98:236:24+3:04(5)8:27+3:36(5)12:06+5:08(5)26:14+14:20(5)35:26+18:29(5)46:07+25:09(5)51:47+28:22(5)57:27+31:10(5)60:51+33:06(5)74:38+40:19(5)77:27+41:21(5)79:52+41:42(5)89:00+47:09(5)93:20+50:34(5)97:56+53:27(5)98:23+53:27(5)
GKS Luzino6:24+3:04(5)2:03+0:38(5)3:39+1:32(5)14:08+9:37(5)9:12+4:09(5)10:41+6:40(5)5:40+3:13(5)5:40+3:09(5)3:24+1:57(5)13:47+9:13(5)2:49+1:16(5)2:25+1:01(3)9:08+5:27(4)4:20+3:28(5)4:36+2:54(5)0:27+0:04(2)
 
 
 
 
K18 (3)5,5 km 220 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(39)3(38)4(43)5(69)6(58)7(53)8(33)9(32)10(36)11(64)12(60)13(100)Meta
 
1Leonhardt Charlotte57:373:390:00(1)20:240:00(1)22:000:00(1)23:560:00(1)26:430:00(1)32:290:00(1)33:470:00(1)42:190:00(1)44:030:00(1)46:440:00(1)52:120:00(1)55:560:00(1)57:070:00(1)57:370:00(1)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin3:390:00(1)16:450:00(1)1:360:00(1)1:560:00(1)2:470:00(1)5:46+0:13(2)1:180:00(1)8:320:00(1)1:440:00(1)2:410:00(1)5:280:00(1)3:44+0:07(2)1:110:00(1)0:300:00(1)
 
2Pudlis Natalia73:043:58+0:19(2)23:08+2:44(2)24:55+2:55(2)27:14+3:18(2)32:20+5:37(2)37:53+5:24(2)43:56+10:09(2)53:54+11:35(2)58:18+14:15(2)61:19+14:35(2)67:41+15:29(2)71:18+15:22(2)72:30+15:23(2)73:04+15:27(2)
UMKS Kwidzyn3:58+0:19(2)19:10+2:25(2)1:47+0:11(2)2:19+0:23(2)5:06+2:19(2)5:330:00(1)6:03+4:45(3)9:58+1:26(2)4:24+2:40(3)3:01+0:20(2)6:22+0:54(2)3:370:00(1)1:12+0:01(2)0:34+0:04(3)
 
3Kurasińska Wiktoria146:2121:12+17:33(3)52:50+32:26(3)55:09+33:09(3)59:01+35:05(3)101:03+74:20(3)110:56+78:27(3)113:58+80:11(3)124:50+82:31(3)128:29+84:26(3)131:57+85:13(3)139:00+86:48(3)144:29+88:33(3)145:49+88:42(3)146:21+88:44(3)
Szczecin21:12+17:33(3)31:38+14:53(3)2:19+0:43(3)3:52+1:56(3)42:02+39:15(3)9:53+4:20(3)3:02+1:44(2)10:52+2:20(3)3:39+1:55(2)3:28+0:47(3)7:03+1:35(3)5:29+1:52(3)1:20+0:09(3)0:32+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
K20 (1)5,5 km 275 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(39)3(38)4(43)5(69)6(58)7(53)8(33)9(32)10(36)11(64)12(60)13(100)Meta
 
1Chrubczynska Patrcycja82:053:490:00(1)25:030:00(1)27:090:00(1)29:170:00(1)32:480:00(1)40:060:00(1)43:170:00(1)60:270:00(1)64:040:00(1)68:310:00(1)75:440:00(1)80:020:00(1)81:210:00(1)82:050:00(1)
UKS Traper3:490:00(1)21:140:00(1)2:060:00(1)2:080:00(1)3:310:00(1)7:180:00(1)3:110:00(1)17:100:00(1)3:370:00(1)4:270:00(1)7:130:00(1)4:180:00(1)1:190:00(1)0:440:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K21 (7)6,8 km 275 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(38)2(43)3(69)4(50)5(67)6(52)7(37)8(31)9(32)10(33)11(53)12(59)13(71)14(46)15(45)16(44)17(100)Meta
 
1Reinhardt Anna59:4511:400:00(1)13:190:00(1)17:350:00(1)19:520:00(1)22:100:00(1)25:040:00(1)29:220:00(1)34:170:00(1)35:430:00(1)37:470:00(1)44:310:00(1)46:530:00(1)49:150:00(1)52:330:00(1)55:480:00(1)57:460:00(1)59:210:00(1)59:450:00(1)
USV TU Dresden11:400:00(1)1:390:00(1)4:16+1:01(3)2:170:00(1)2:180:00(1)2:540:00(1)4:180:00(1)4:550:00(1)1:26+0:12(2)2:040:00(1)6:440:00(1)2:220:00(1)2:220:00(1)3:180:00(1)3:150:00(1)1:580:00(1)1:350:00(1)0:240:00(1)
 
2Fell Ronja73:1914:09+2:29(2)16:14+2:55(2)19:29+1:54(2)22:39+2:47(2)25:45+3:35(2)29:38+4:34(2)35:00+5:38(2)40:31+6:14(2)42:43+7:00(2)45:32+7:45(2)54:35+10:04(2)56:57+10:04(2)59:31+10:16(2)63:42+11:09(2)68:25+12:37(2)70:52+13:06(2)72:50+13:29(2)73:19+13:34(2)
KOS BnO14:09+2:29(2)2:05+0:26(5)3:150:00(1)3:10+0:53(4)3:06+0:48(7)3:53+0:59(2)5:22+1:04(4)5:31+0:36(2)2:12+0:58(6)2:49+0:45(3)9:03+2:19(4)2:220:00(1)2:34+0:12(2)4:11+0:53(4)4:43+1:28(2)2:27+0:29(2)1:58+0:23(2)0:29+0:04(3)
 
3Jahnz Karolina82:4314:52+3:12(3)17:09+3:50(3)20:40+3:05(3)25:15+5:23(3)28:18+6:08(3)32:33+7:29(3)37:52+8:30(3)46:20+12:03(3)48:16+12:33(3)52:29+14:42(3)62:27+17:56(4)65:08+18:15(4)68:06+18:51(4)71:39+19:06(3)77:21+21:33(3)80:05+22:19(3)82:12+22:51(3)82:43+22:58(3)
BWD WKP-W14:52+3:12(3)2:17+0:38(7)3:31+0:16(2)4:35+2:18(7)3:03+0:45(6)4:15+1:21(4)5:19+1:01(3)8:28+3:33(5)1:56+0:42(3)4:13+2:09(6)9:58+3:14(6)2:41+0:19(4)2:58+0:36(6)3:33+0:15(2)5:42+2:27(5)2:44+0:46(4)2:07+0:32(4)0:31+0:06(4)
 
4Engelhardt Katja84:0715:16+3:36(4)17:14+3:55(4)23:14+5:39(4)26:53+7:01(4)29:44+7:34(4)35:14+10:10(4)40:23+11:01(4)47:52+13:35(4)49:51+14:08(4)52:44+14:57(4)61:32+17:01(3)64:37+17:44(3)67:11+17:56(3)72:25+19:52(4)78:01+22:13(4)81:23+23:37(4)83:34+24:13(4)84:07+24:22(4)
Planeta Radebeul15:16+3:36(4)1:58+0:19(4)6:00+2:45(6)3:39+1:22(6)2:51+0:33(4)5:30+2:36(6)5:09+0:51(2)7:29+2:34(4)1:59+0:45(4)2:53+0:49(4)8:48+2:04(3)3:05+0:43(5)2:34+0:12(2)5:14+1:56(7)5:36+2:21(4)3:22+1:24(5)2:11+0:36(5)0:33+0:08(7)
 
5Durzyńska Katarzyna92:5426:40+15:00(5)28:53+15:34(5)39:11+21:36(7)42:06+22:14(7)44:59+22:49(7)50:10+25:06(6)55:37+26:15(5)61:30+27:13(5)62:44+27:01(5)65:29+27:42(5)74:03+29:32(5)76:30+29:37(5)79:13+29:58(5)82:56+30:23(5)87:54+32:06(5)90:21+32:35(5)92:23+33:02(5)92:54+33:09(5)
5 Pułk Artylerii26:40+15:00(5)2:13+0:34(6)10:18+7:03(7)2:55+0:38(2)2:53+0:35(5)5:11+2:17(5)5:27+1:09(5)5:53+0:58(3)1:140:00(1)2:45+0:41(2)8:34+1:50(2)2:27+0:05(3)2:43+0:21(5)3:43+0:25(3)4:58+1:43(3)2:27+0:29(2)2:02+0:27(3)0:31+0:06(4)
 
6Budna Emilia112:4731:29+19:49(7)33:16+19:57(7)38:31+20:56(6)41:32+21:40(6)44:03+21:53(6)50:30+25:26(7)56:17+26:55(6)66:27+32:10(6)69:16+33:33(6)75:09+37:22(6)84:42+40:11(6)88:12+41:19(6)90:54+41:39(6)95:23+42:50(6)102:28+46:40(6)109:47+52:01(6)112:21+53:00(6)112:47+53:02(6)
17WBZ Międzyrzecz31:29+19:49(7)1:47+0:08(3)5:15+2:00(5)3:01+0:44(3)2:31+0:13(2)6:27+3:33(7)5:47+1:29(6)10:10+5:15(7)2:49+1:35(7)5:53+3:49(7)9:33+2:49(5)3:30+1:08(6)2:42+0:20(4)4:29+1:11(5)7:05+3:50(7)7:19+5:21(7)2:34+0:59(6)0:26+0:02(2)
 
7Alabrudzińska Agnieszka126:2428:32+16:52(6)30:11+16:52(6)35:23+17:48(5)38:45+18:53(5)41:23+19:13(5)45:28+20:24(5)66:54+37:32(7)76:18+42:01(7)78:22+42:39(7)81:40+43:53(7)97:47+53:16(7)103:09+56:16(7)106:14+56:59(7)111:26+58:53(7)118:04+62:16(7)122:21+64:35(7)125:53+66:32(7)126:24+66:39(7)
-28:32+16:52(6)1:390:00(1)5:12+1:57(4)3:22+1:05(5)2:38+0:20(3)4:05+1:11(3)21:26+17:08(7)9:24+4:29(6)2:04+0:50(5)3:18+1:14(5)16:07+9:23(7)5:22+3:00(7)3:05+0:43(7)5:12+1:54(6)6:38+3:23(6)4:17+2:19(6)3:32+1:57(7)0:31+0:06(4)
 
 
 
 
K35 (1)5,6 km 265 m16 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(46)5(47)6(48)7(41)8(38)9(69)10(51)11(50)12(71)13(53)14(64)15(59)16(100)Meta
 
1Śliwczyńska Ilona66:402:510:00(1)4:410:00(1)7:320:00(1)22:110:00(1)27:260:00(1)30:080:00(1)36:500:00(1)41:310:00(1)47:100:00(1)48:010:00(1)51:270:00(1)56:150:00(1)60:250:00(1)62:090:00(1)64:030:00(1)66:050:00(1)66:400:00(1)
Team 360?2:510:00(1)1:500:00(1)2:510:00(1)14:390:00(1)5:150:00(1)2:420:00(1)6:420:00(1)4:410:00(1)5:390:00(1)0:510:00(1)3:260:00(1)4:480:00(1)4:100:00(1)1:440:00(1)1:540:00(1)2:020:00(1)0:350:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K40 (2)4,7 km 230 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(56)2(33)3(32)4(36)5(68)6(50)7(38)8(48)9(47)10(46)11(71)12(73)13(100)Meta
 
1Toom Natalia94:147:470:00(1)14:430:00(1)19:050:00(1)24:460:00(1)38:120:00(1)40:550:00(1)51:260:00(1)69:340:00(1)73:000:00(1)78:400:00(1)84:230:00(1)90:170:00(1)93:350:00(1)94:140:00(1)
Kaliningrad7:470:00(1)6:560:00(1)4:22+0:22(2)5:410:00(1)13:260:00(1)2:430:00(1)10:310:00(1)18:08+6:13(2)3:26+0:30(2)5:400:00(1)5:430:00(1)5:540:00(1)3:180:00(1)0:39+0:01(2)
 
2Adamek Gosia129:4711:11+3:24(2)21:26+6:43(2)25:26+6:21(2)31:32+6:46(2)51:25+13:13(2)55:26+14:31(2)68:41+17:15(2)80:36+11:02(2)83:32+10:32(2)102:44+24:04(2)111:47+27:24(2)125:45+35:28(2)129:09+35:34(2)129:47+35:33(2)
Trygława11:11+3:24(2)10:15+3:19(2)4:000:00(1)6:06+0:25(2)19:53+6:27(2)4:01+1:18(2)13:15+2:44(2)11:550:00(1)2:560:00(1)19:12+13:32(2)9:03+3:20(2)13:58+8:04(2)3:24+0:06(2)0:380:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K45 (2)4,7 km 230 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(56)2(33)3(32)4(36)5(68)6(50)7(38)8(48)9(47)10(46)11(71)12(73)13(100)Meta
 
1Zschäckel Daniela51:033:290:00(1)8:180:00(1)11:040:00(1)13:480:00(1)22:240:00(1)24:300:00(1)28:580:00(1)34:240:00(1)36:220:00(1)41:330:00(1)45:130:00(1)48:260:00(1)50:300:00(1)51:030:00(1)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin3:290:00(1)4:490:00(1)2:46+0:33(2)2:440:00(1)8:360:00(1)2:06+0:21(2)4:280:00(1)5:260:00(1)1:580:00(1)5:11+1:27(2)3:40+0:19(2)3:130:00(1)2:040:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
2Zelenin Jekaterina53:523:46+0:17(2)11:55+3:37(2)14:08+3:04(2)16:58+3:10(2)25:42+3:18(2)27:27+2:57(2)32:10+3:12(2)38:12+3:48(2)40:41+4:19(2)44:25+2:52(2)47:46+2:33(2)51:07+2:41(2)53:17+2:47(2)53:52+2:49(2)
USG Chemnitz3:46+0:17(2)8:09+3:20(2)2:130:00(1)2:50+0:06(2)8:44+0:08(2)1:450:00(1)4:43+0:15(2)6:02+0:36(2)2:29+0:31(2)3:440:00(1)3:210:00(1)3:21+0:08(2)2:10+0:06(2)0:35+0:02(2)
 
 
 
 
K50 (4)4,0 km 180 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(65)3(35)4(32)5(33)6(62)7(67)8(71)9(46)10(45)11(44)12(72)13(100)Meta
 
1Leonhardt Annette70:014:120:00(1)5:510:00(1)7:500:00(1)12:310:00(1)20:310:00(1)39:35+7:16(4)44:40+5:41(4)50:03+5:30(4)54:02+4:35(3)62:20+3:34(4)64:520:00(1)68:330:00(1)69:260:00(1)70:010:00(1)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin4:120:00(1)1:390:00(1)1:590:00(1)4:410:00(1)8:00+4:13(4)19:04+7:24(4)5:050:00(1)5:230:00(1)3:590:00(1)8:18+2:00(2)2:320:00(1)3:410:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:35+0:00(2)
 
2Boeck Ute72:167:38+3:26(3)9:45+3:54(3)12:47+4:57(3)19:22+6:51(3)23:42+3:11(3)35:25+3:06(2)42:02+3:03(2)47:26+2:53(2)52:34+3:07(2)61:39+2:53(3)65:05+0:13(3)70:25+1:52(2)71:41+2:15(2)72:16+2:15(2)
Kaulsdorfer OLV7:38+3:26(3)2:07+0:28(2)3:02+1:03(3)6:35+1:54(3)4:20+0:33(3)11:43+0:03(2)6:37+1:32(2)5:24+0:01(2)5:08+1:09(3)9:05+2:47(3)3:26+0:54(2)5:20+1:39(2)1:16+0:23(3)0:350:00(1)
 
3Scholtz Galina73:449:46+5:34(4)11:59+6:08(4)15:41+7:51(4)21:28+8:57(4)25:15+4:44(4)36:55+4:36(3)43:45+4:46(3)49:54+5:21(3)55:06+5:39(4)61:24+2:38(2)65:00+0:08(2)72:05+3:32(3)73:05+3:39(3)73:44+3:43(3)
Berliner TSC9:46+5:34(4)2:13+0:34(4)3:42+1:43(4)5:47+1:06(2)3:470:00(1)11:400:00(1)6:50+1:45(4)6:09+0:46(4)5:12+1:13(4)6:180:00(1)3:36+1:04(3)7:05+3:24(3)1:00+0:07(2)0:39+0:04(4)
 
 
Käding Kirstennkl4:34+0:22(2)6:46+0:55(2)9:42+1:52(2)16:19+3:48(2)20:34+0:03(2)32:190:00(1)38:590:00(1)44:330:00(1)49:270:00(1)58:460:00(1)-----67:2668:3069:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:34+0:22(2)2:12+0:33(3)2:56+0:57(2)6:37+1:56(4)4:15+0:28(2)11:45+0:05(3)6:40+1:35(3)5:34+0:11(3)4:54+0:55(2)9:19+3:01(4)8:401:040:37+0:02(3)
 
 
 
 
K55 (4)3,9 km 160 m11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(62)3(52)4(31)5(32)6(33)7(64)8(53)9(71)10(73)11(100)Meta
 
1Movko Marina50:437:530:00(1)12:430:00(1)14:290:00(1)21:100:00(1)23:060:00(1)26:250:00(1)36:200:00(1)38:500:00(1)43:370:00(1)47:280:00(1)50:050:00(1)50:430:00(1)
UKS Azymut 457:530:00(1)4:500:00(1)1:460:00(1)6:410:00(1)1:560:00(1)3:19+0:30(2)9:55+1:07(3)2:300:00(1)4:470:00(1)3:51+0:33(2)2:370:00(1)0:38+0:08(2)
 
2Brettschneider Gudrun58:419:02+1:09(3)14:26+1:43(2)16:30+2:01(2)23:33+2:23(2)25:30+2:24(2)28:19+1:54(2)37:07+0:47(2)40:00+1:10(2)45:21+1:44(2)48:39+1:11(2)58:11+8:06(2)58:41+7:58(2)
Kaulsdorfer OLV9:02+1:09(3)5:24+0:34(2)2:04+0:18(2)7:03+0:22(2)1:57+0:01(2)2:490:00(1)8:480:00(1)2:53+0:23(2)5:21+0:34(2)3:180:00(1)9:32+6:55(4)0:300:00(1)
 
3Chernysheva Tatiana62:059:04+1:11(4)16:43+4:00(3)18:49+4:20(3)26:48+5:38(3)29:08+6:02(3)33:37+7:12(3)43:06+6:46(3)46:18+7:28(3)51:49+8:12(3)58:42+11:14(3)61:24+11:19(3)62:05+11:22(3)
Kaliningrad9:04+1:11(4)7:39+2:49(3)2:06+0:20(3)7:59+1:18(3)2:20+0:24(3)4:29+1:40(3)9:29+0:41(2)3:12+0:42(3)5:31+0:44(3)6:53+3:35(3)2:42+0:05(2)0:41+0:11(3)
 
4Miroshnichenko Elena100:118:43+0:50(2)33:42+20:59(4)36:04+21:35(4)50:41+29:31(4)55:09+32:03(4)62:12+35:47(4)76:35+40:15(4)80:57+42:07(4)87:20+43:43(4)94:33+47:05(4)99:07+49:02(4)100:11+49:28(4)
PionerSK8:43+0:50(2)24:59+20:09(4)2:22+0:36(4)14:37+7:56(4)4:28+2:32(4)7:03+4:14(4)14:23+5:35(4)4:22+1:52(4)6:23+1:36(4)7:13+3:55(4)4:34+1:57(3)1:04+0:34(4)
 
 
 
 
K60 (3)3,3 km 150 m12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(65)3(37)4(69)5(50)6(49)7(46)8(45)9(44)10(71)11(72)12(100)Meta
 
1Soloveva Elena53:034:350:00(1)11:30+2:58(3)15:37+2:21(3)24:150:00(1)28:130:00(1)31:140:00(1)36:230:00(1)42:340:00(1)45:530:00(1)49:420:00(1)51:170:00(1)52:320:00(1)53:030:00(1)
PionerSK4:350:00(1)6:55+4:31(3)4:070:00(1)8:380:00(1)3:580:00(1)3:010:00(1)5:090:00(1)6:110:00(1)3:190:00(1)3:490:00(1)1:350:00(1)1:150:00(1)0:310:00(1)
 
2Lehmann Gabriela64:477:54+3:19(3)10:34+2:02(2)15:02+1:46(2)26:58+2:43(3)31:33+3:20(3)34:55+3:41(3)40:38+4:15(3)50:40+8:06(3)54:49+8:56(3)59:48+10:06(2)62:24+11:07(2)64:13+11:41(2)64:47+11:44(2)
Kaulsdorfer OLV7:54+3:19(3)2:40+0:16(2)4:28+0:21(2)11:56+3:18(3)4:35+0:37(2)3:22+0:21(2)5:43+0:34(3)10:02+3:51(2)4:09+0:50(3)4:59+1:10(2)2:36+1:01(3)1:49+0:34(3)0:34+0:03(2)
 
3Lazareva Natalia65:346:08+1:33(2)8:320:00(1)13:160:00(1)25:05+0:50(2)29:54+1:41(2)33:37+2:23(2)39:11+2:48(2)49:55+7:21(2)53:39+7:46(2)61:31+11:49(3)63:21+12:04(3)64:45+12:13(3)65:34+12:31(3)
UKS Azymut 456:08+1:33(2)2:240:00(1)4:44+0:37(3)11:49+3:11(2)4:49+0:51(3)3:43+0:42(3)5:34+0:25(2)10:44+4:33(3)3:44+0:25(2)7:52+4:03(3)1:50+0:15(2)1:24+0:09(2)0:49+0:18(3)
 
 
 
 
K65 (1)3,0 km 140 m10 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(66)3(52)4(64)5(67)6(50)7(46)8(45)9(44)10(100)Meta
 
1Semuchina Galina71:233:590:00(1)14:010:00(1)26:400:00(1)30:340:00(1)37:280:00(1)42:140:00(1)52:060:00(1)61:490:00(1)65:480:00(1)70:430:00(1)71:230:00(1)
Kaliningrad3:590:00(1)10:020:00(1)12:390:00(1)3:540:00(1)6:540:00(1)4:460:00(1)9:520:00(1)9:430:00(1)3:590:00(1)4:550:00(1)0:400:00(1)
 
 
 
 
K70 (2)2,5 km 130 m9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(55)2(65)3(33)4(32)5(56)6(62)7(54)8(72)9(100)Meta
 
1Thiel Susi59:043:43+0:38(2)7:160:00(1)14:360:00(1)23:070:00(1)32:440:00(1)40:010:00(1)52:340:00(1)56:030:00(1)58:280:00(1)59:040:00(1)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin3:43+0:38(2)3:330:00(1)7:200:00(1)8:31+3:55(2)9:37+0:09(2)7:170:00(1)12:330:00(1)3:29+0:15(2)2:25+0:05(2)0:360:00(1)
 
2Fillinger Rosemarie62:013:050:00(1)9:57+2:41(2)21:27+6:51(2)26:03+2:56(2)35:31+2:47(2)42:59+2:58(2)55:46+3:12(2)59:00+2:57(2)61:20+2:52(2)62:01+2:57(2)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin3:050:00(1)6:52+3:19(2)11:30+4:10(2)4:360:00(1)9:280:00(1)7:28+0:11(2)12:47+0:14(2)3:140:00(1)2:200:00(1)0:41+0:05(2)
 
 
 
 
M10N (4)2,1 km 55 m6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(55)2(56)3(57)4(58)5(59)6(100)Meta
 
1Siwy Adam19:183:45+0:02(2)6:010:00(1)7:080:00(1)10:420:00(1)15:260:00(1)18:510:00(1)19:180:00(1)
SP473:45+0:02(2)2:160:00(1)1:070:00(1)3:34+0:09(2)4:44+3:03(4)3:25+0:48(4)0:270:00(1)
 
2Rawluk Alan28:354:14+0:31(3)7:11+1:10(2)20:03+12:55(2)23:28+12:46(2)25:09+9:43(2)27:58+9:07(2)28:35+9:17(2)
4:14+0:31(3)2:57+0:41(2)12:52+11:45(3)3:250:00(1)1:410:00(1)2:49+0:12(2)0:37+0:09(2)
 
3Duda Łukasz32:524:14+0:31(3)10:12+4:11(3)23:10+16:02(4)27:48+17:06(4)29:32+14:06(4)32:09+13:18(3)32:52+13:34(3)
UKS Traper4:14+0:31(3)5:58+3:42(3)12:58+11:51(4)4:38+1:13(3)1:44+0:03(2)2:370:00(1)0:43+0:15(3)
 
4Cerk Szymon33:143:430:00(1)10:55+4:54(4)22:02+14:54(3)27:24+16:42(3)29:25+13:59(3)32:28+13:37(4)33:14+13:56(4)
UKS Traper3:430:00(1)7:12+4:56(4)11:07+10:00(2)5:22+1:57(4)2:01+0:20(3)3:03+0:26(3)0:46+0:18(4)
 
 
 
 
M10 (1)2,1 km 100 m9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(65)2(57)3(61)4(62)5(63)6(58)7(59)8(60)9(100)Meta
 
1Kisłowski Marek29:204:200:00(1)8:160:00(1)9:380:00(1)16:390:00(1)21:110:00(1)24:410:00(1)26:100:00(1)27:280:00(1)28:550:00(1)29:200:00(1)
UMKS Kwidzyn4:200:00(1)3:560:00(1)1:220:00(1)7:010:00(1)4:320:00(1)3:300:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:180:00(1)1:270:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M12 (4)2,7 km 110 m9 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(33)2(65)3(35)4(66)5(63)6(51)7(67)8(59)9(100)Meta
 
1Gradek Mateusz36:367:50+2:37(2)9:580:00(1)11:530:00(1)17:330:00(1)23:320:00(1)26:350:00(1)31:030:00(1)34:080:00(1)36:070:00(1)36:360:00(1)
UKS Traper7:50+2:37(2)2:080:00(1)1:550:00(1)5:40+0:55(2)5:590:00(1)3:030:00(1)4:28+0:19(2)3:05+0:50(2)1:590:00(1)0:29+0:02(2)
 
2Zaremba Adam37:388:18+3:05(3)10:58+1:00(2)13:11+1:18(2)17:56+0:23(2)24:22+0:50(2)28:33+1:58(2)32:42+1:39(2)34:57+0:49(2)37:11+1:04(2)37:38+1:02(2)
UMKS Kwidzyn8:18+3:05(3)2:40+0:32(2)2:13+0:18(3)4:450:00(1)6:26+0:27(4)4:11+1:08(3)4:090:00(1)2:150:00(1)2:14+0:15(3)0:270:00(1)
 
3Kotkowiak Bartosz97:005:130:00(1)63:09+53:11(3)65:08+53:15(3)73:32+55:59(3)79:42+56:10(3)83:38+57:03(3)89:53+58:50(3)94:15+60:07(3)96:22+60:15(3)97:00+60:24(3)
KOS BnO5:130:00(1)57:56+55:48(3)1:59+0:04(2)8:24+3:39(4)6:10+0:11(2)3:56+0:53(2)6:15+2:06(3)4:22+2:07(4)2:07+0:08(2)0:38+0:11(4)
 
4Perfikowski Paweł141:2711:23+6:10(4)90:40+80:42(4)107:55+96:02(4)114:13+96:40(4)120:34+97:02(4)125:48+99:13(4)135:16+104:13(4)138:29+104:21(4)140:51+104:44(4)141:27+104:51(4)
UMKS Kwidzyn11:23+6:10(4)79:17+77:09(4)17:15+15:20(4)6:18+1:33(3)6:21+0:22(3)5:14+2:11(4)9:28+5:19(4)3:13+0:58(3)2:22+0:23(4)0:36+0:09(3)
 
 
 
 
M14 (5)3,5 km 140 m12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(66)2(37)3(33)4(32)5(35)6(52)7(63)8(69)9(68)10(67)11(54)12(100)Meta
 
1Udycz Jonasz45:347:210:00(1)9:030:00(1)12:320:00(1)16:590:00(1)21:380:00(1)25:560:00(1)27:300:00(1)31:460:00(1)33:530:00(1)38:430:00(1)42:270:00(1)45:110:00(1)45:340:00(1)
UKS Traper7:210:00(1)1:420:00(1)3:290:00(1)4:270:00(1)4:390:00(1)4:180:00(1)1:340:00(1)4:160:00(1)2:070:00(1)4:50+1:37(4)3:440:00(1)2:440:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
2Kujda Tymoteusz65:4410:27+3:06(2)12:55+3:52(2)19:42+7:10(2)24:20+7:21(2)29:53+8:15(2)39:56+14:00(2)42:03+14:33(2)50:20+18:34(2)52:30+18:37(2)55:45+17:02(2)61:18+18:51(2)65:11+20:00(2)65:44+20:10(2)
SP Osielsko10:27+3:06(2)2:28+0:46(2)6:47+3:18(3)4:38+0:11(2)5:33+0:54(2)10:03+5:45(4)2:07+0:33(4)8:17+4:01(4)2:10+0:03(2)3:15+0:02(2)5:33+1:49(3)3:53+1:09(4)0:33+0:10(4)
 
3Kwiatkowski Olaf71:5514:39+7:18(3)17:47+8:44(3)25:33+13:01(3)31:05+14:06(3)38:45+17:07(3)44:01+18:05(3)45:58+18:28(3)53:42+21:56(3)56:03+22:10(3)60:20+21:37(3)68:36+26:09(3)71:24+26:13(3)71:55+26:21(3)
KOS BnO14:39+7:18(3)3:08+1:26(3)7:46+4:17(4)5:32+1:05(3)7:40+3:01(4)5:16+0:58(2)1:57+0:23(3)7:44+3:28(3)2:21+0:14(3)4:17+1:04(3)8:16+4:32(4)2:48+0:04(2)0:31+0:08(3)
 
4Kotkowiak Piotr119:2966:43+59:22(4)73:15+64:12(4)79:44+67:12(4)85:55+68:56(4)91:49+70:11(4)97:42+71:46(4)99:32+72:02(4)104:42+72:56(4)107:26+73:33(4)110:39+71:56(4)115:47+73:20(4)119:04+73:53(4)119:29+73:55(4)
KOS BnO66:43+59:22(4)6:32+4:50(4)6:29+3:00(2)6:11+1:44(4)5:54+1:15(3)5:53+1:35(3)1:50+0:16(2)5:10+0:54(2)2:44+0:37(4)3:130:00(1)5:08+1:24(2)3:17+0:33(3)0:25+0:02(2)
 
 
Rawluk Patryknkl---------------20:07----------------------------------------69:45
20:0749:38+49:15(5)
 
 
 
 
M16 (4)5,6 km 250 m14 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(67)3(54)4(53)5(34)6(33)7(32)8(35)9(68)10(50)11(49)12(45)13(72)14(100)Meta
 
1KONDYS JAKUB63:415:230:00(1)11:590:00(1)14:290:00(1)15:560:00(1)23:400:00(1)28:260:00(1)30:580:00(1)36:250:00(1)43:240:00(1)46:580:00(1)49:100:00(1)58:070:00(1)62:370:00(1)63:160:00(1)63:410:00(1)
KOS BnO5:230:00(1)6:360:00(1)2:300:00(1)1:270:00(1)7:44+0:39(3)4:460:00(1)2:32+0:21(2)5:27+1:45(2)6:59+0:26(2)3:34+1:24(3)2:120:00(1)8:57+0:50(2)4:300:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:250:00(1)
 
2Muller Wiktor69:046:21+0:58(2)14:33+2:34(2)17:41+3:12(2)20:06+4:10(2)27:11+3:31(2)33:34+5:08(2)38:23+7:25(2)42:05+5:40(2)48:38+5:14(2)51:18+4:20(2)54:12+5:02(2)62:19+4:12(2)67:46+5:09(2)68:38+5:22(2)69:04+5:23(2)
UMKS Kwidzyn6:21+0:58(2)8:12+1:36(2)3:08+0:38(3)2:25+0:58(3)7:050:00(1)6:23+1:37(2)4:49+2:38(4)3:420:00(1)6:330:00(1)2:40+0:30(2)2:54+0:42(3)8:070:00(1)5:27+0:57(3)0:52+0:13(2)0:26+0:01(2)
 
3Grzegorczyk Mateusz81:0418:27+13:04(4)26:46+14:47(4)29:46+15:17(3)31:13+15:17(3)38:34+14:54(3)45:43+17:17(3)47:54+16:56(3)53:24+16:59(3)61:18+17:54(3)63:28+16:30(3)65:57+16:47(3)74:56+16:49(3)79:45+17:08(3)80:37+17:21(3)81:04+17:23(3)
KOS BnO18:27+13:04(4)8:19+1:43(3)3:00+0:30(2)1:270:00(1)7:21+0:16(2)7:09+2:23(3)2:110:00(1)5:30+1:48(3)7:54+1:21(3)2:100:00(1)2:29+0:17(2)8:59+0:52(3)4:49+0:19(2)0:52+0:13(2)0:27+0:02(3)
 
4Osak Maciej120:2210:21+4:58(3)25:12+13:13(3)32:01+17:32(4)34:42+18:46(4)43:30+19:50(4)51:10+22:44(4)54:49+23:51(4)64:21+27:56(4)78:16+34:52(4)82:48+35:50(4)88:38+39:28(4)102:53+44:46(4)116:58+54:21(4)119:17+56:01(4)120:22+56:41(4)
UKS Traper10:21+4:58(3)14:51+8:15(4)6:49+4:19(4)2:41+1:14(4)8:48+1:43(4)7:40+2:54(4)3:39+1:28(3)9:32+5:50(4)13:55+7:22(4)4:32+2:22(4)5:50+3:38(4)14:15+6:08(4)14:05+9:35(4)2:19+1:40(4)1:05+0:40(4)
 
 
 
 
M18 (2)6,8 km 300 m15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(37)2(39)3(46)4(67)5(54)6(53)7(34)8(33)9(32)10(31)11(52)12(43)13(38)14(71)15(100)Meta
 
1Smyk Bartosz104:585:100:00(1)19:190:00(1)25:320:00(1)30:470:00(1)35:390:00(1)37:440:00(1)46:070:00(1)54:000:00(1)57:460:00(1)60:130:00(1)70:260:00(1)83:070:00(1)86:570:00(1)100:430:00(1)104:000:00(1)104:580:00(1)
UKS Traper5:100:00(1)14:090:00(1)6:130:00(1)5:150:00(1)4:52+0:20(2)2:050:00(1)8:230:00(1)7:53+0:19(2)3:46+0:05(2)2:270:00(1)10:130:00(1)12:41+0:04(2)3:500:00(1)13:460:00(1)3:17+0:19(2)0:58+0:23(2)
 
2Łaszkiewicz Dominik107:247:18+2:08(2)22:12+2:53(2)28:34+3:02(2)33:58+3:11(2)38:30+2:51(2)40:37+2:53(2)49:22+3:15(2)56:56+2:56(2)60:37+2:51(2)63:20+3:07(2)73:34+3:08(2)86:11+3:04(2)90:03+3:06(2)103:51+3:08(2)106:49+2:49(2)107:24+2:26(2)
UKS Traper7:18+2:08(2)14:54+0:45(2)6:22+0:09(2)5:24+0:09(2)4:320:00(1)2:07+0:02(2)8:45+0:22(2)7:340:00(1)3:410:00(1)2:43+0:16(2)10:14+0:01(2)12:370:00(1)3:52+0:02(2)13:48+0:02(2)2:580:00(1)0:350:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M21 (19)8,3 km 375 m25 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(41)12(42)13(43)14(44)15(45)16(46)17(47)18(48)19(49)20(50)21(51)22(52)23(53)24(54)25(100)Meta
 
1Goericke Marvin56:541:330:00(1)2:340:00(1)3:570:00(1)6:280:00(1)7:580:00(1)9:090:00(1)11:570:00(1)17:370:00(1)18:340:00(1)21:190:00(1)24:020:00(1)24:580:00(1)27:200:00(1)34:020:00(1)36:000:00(1)38:460:00(1)41:280:00(1)42:330:00(1)45:380:00(1)47:230:00(1)50:120:00(1)51:480:00(1)54:130:00(1)55:060:00(1)56:290:00(1)56:540:00(1)
Berliner TSC1:330:00(1)1:010:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:310:00(1)1:300:00(1)1:11+0:01(2)2:480:00(1)5:400:00(1)0:57+0:05(3)2:450:00(1)2:430:00(1)0:560:00(1)2:220:00(1)6:420:00(1)1:580:00(1)2:46+0:21(2)2:420:00(1)1:050:00(1)3:050:00(1)1:45+0:17(2)2:490:00(1)1:360:00(1)2:25+0:02(2)0:530:00(1)1:230:00(1)0:25+0:09(6)
 
2Zelenin Anatoly67:221:37+0:04(2)2:47+0:13(2)4:18+0:21(2)9:52+3:24(3)12:06+4:08(3)13:27+4:18(3)16:43+4:46(2)23:10+5:33(2)24:02+5:28(2)26:50+5:31(2)29:54+5:52(2)30:53+5:55(2)33:45+6:25(2)41:20+7:18(2)43:23+7:23(2)45:48+7:02(2)49:17+7:49(2)50:44+8:11(2)54:04+8:26(2)55:59+8:36(2)58:56+8:44(2)60:47+8:59(2)64:22+10:09(2)65:28+10:22(2)66:56+10:27(2)67:22+10:28(2)
USV TU Dresden1:37+0:04(2)1:10+0:09(3)1:31+0:08(2)5:34+3:03(8)2:14+0:44(9)1:21+0:11(4)3:16+0:28(2)6:27+0:47(2)0:520:00(1)2:48+0:03(2)3:04+0:21(3)0:59+0:03(2)2:52+0:30(4)7:35+0:53(4)2:03+0:05(5)2:250:00(1)3:29+0:47(2)1:27+0:22(4)3:20+0:15(4)1:55+0:27(5)2:57+0:08(3)1:51+0:15(4)3:35+1:12(11)1:06+0:13(3)1:28+0:05(2)0:26+0:10(9)
 
3Zschäckel Robin71:351:48+0:15(3)3:47+1:13(7)5:28+1:31(5)11:35+5:07(6)13:29+5:31(5)14:39+5:30(4)18:14+6:17(3)24:43+7:06(3)25:46+7:12(3)29:22+8:03(3)32:21+8:19(3)33:31+8:33(3)36:24+9:04(3)43:52+9:50(3)45:50+9:50(3)49:21+10:35(3)53:12+11:44(3)54:21+11:48(3)58:10+12:32(3)60:07+12:44(3)62:59+12:47(3)64:48+13:00(3)67:27+13:14(3)69:00+13:54(3)71:19+14:50(3)71:35+14:41(3)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin1:48+0:15(3)1:59+0:58(12)1:41+0:18(3)6:07+3:36(10)1:54+0:24(3)1:100:00(1)3:35+0:47(4)6:29+0:49(3)1:03+0:11(6)3:36+0:51(6)2:59+0:16(2)1:10+0:14(4)2:53+0:31(5)7:28+0:46(3)1:580:00(1)3:31+1:06(9)3:51+1:09(4)1:09+0:04(2)3:49+0:44(8)1:57+0:29(6)2:52+0:03(2)1:49+0:13(3)2:39+0:16(5)1:33+0:40(11)2:19+0:56(13)0:160:00(1)
 
4Jankowiak Paweł72:401:53+0:20(6)3:10+0:36(3)5:14+1:17(4)12:32+6:04(9)14:18+6:20(7)15:51+6:42(6)19:25+7:28(5)27:08+9:31(4)28:01+9:27(4)31:09+9:50(4)34:14+10:12(4)35:27+10:29(4)38:04+10:44(4)45:23+11:21(4)47:24+11:24(4)50:13+11:27(4)54:21+12:53(4)56:44+14:11(4)59:57+14:19(4)61:25+14:02(4)64:33+14:21(4)66:50+15:02(4)69:13+15:00(4)70:49+15:43(4)72:17+15:48(4)72:40+15:46(4)
Chyże BnO1:53+0:20(6)1:17+0:16(5)2:04+0:41(8)7:18+4:47(15)1:46+0:16(2)1:33+0:23(11)3:34+0:46(3)7:43+2:03(6)0:53+0:01(2)3:08+0:23(3)3:05+0:22(4)1:13+0:17(6)2:37+0:15(2)7:19+0:37(2)2:01+0:03(4)2:49+0:24(3)4:08+1:26(6)2:23+1:18(10)3:13+0:08(2)1:280:00(1)3:08+0:19(5)2:17+0:41(8)2:230:00(1)1:36+0:43(12)1:28+0:05(2)0:23+0:07(3)
 
5Richter Friedmar77:362:18+0:45(9)4:28+1:54(11)6:27+2:30(8)13:01+6:33(10)14:57+6:59(9)16:28+7:19(9)20:29+8:32(7)27:39+10:02(6)28:41+10:07(5)32:35+11:16(6)36:06+12:04(6)37:13+12:15(6)40:09+12:49(6)48:40+14:38(6)50:56+14:56(6)55:10+16:24(6)59:18+17:50(6)60:43+18:10(6)64:04+18:26(6)66:09+18:46(6)69:29+19:17(6)71:17+19:29(6)73:55+19:42(5)75:06+20:00(5)77:09+20:40(5)77:36+20:42(5)
USV TU Dresden2:18+0:45(9)2:10+1:09(13)1:59+0:36(7)6:34+4:03(11)1:56+0:26(4)1:31+0:21(8)4:01+1:13(8)7:10+1:30(4)1:02+0:10(5)3:54+1:09(8)3:31+0:48(7)1:07+0:11(3)2:56+0:34(6)8:31+1:49(6)2:16+0:18(7)4:14+1:49(11)4:08+1:26(6)1:25+0:20(3)3:21+0:16(5)2:05+0:37(8)3:20+0:31(7)1:48+0:12(2)2:38+0:15(4)1:11+0:18(5)2:03+0:40(9)0:27+0:11(12)
 
6Fleiss Sebastian80:121:50+0:17(4)4:21+1:47(8)6:05+2:08(7)10:17+3:49(4)13:15+5:17(4)14:47+5:38(5)19:12+7:15(4)27:50+10:13(7)28:50+10:16(7)32:39+11:20(7)36:42+12:40(7)37:57+12:59(7)40:46+13:26(7)50:25+16:23(7)52:25+16:25(7)55:34+16:48(7)60:47+19:19(7)63:14+20:41(7)66:28+20:50(7)69:04+21:41(7)72:24+22:12(7)74:36+22:48(7)77:08+22:55(7)78:18+23:12(6)79:49+23:20(6)80:12+23:18(6)
Berliner TSC1:50+0:17(4)2:31+1:30(15)1:44+0:21(4)4:12+1:41(3)2:58+1:28(13)1:32+0:22(10)4:25+1:37(10)8:38+2:58(10)1:00+0:08(4)3:49+1:04(7)4:03+1:20(9)1:15+0:19(8)2:49+0:27(3)9:39+2:57(8)2:00+0:02(3)3:09+0:44(4)5:13+2:31(11)2:27+1:22(11)3:14+0:09(3)2:36+1:08(11)3:20+0:31(7)2:12+0:36(6)2:32+0:09(3)1:10+0:17(4)1:31+0:08(4)0:23+0:07(3)
 
7Blume Karsten80:251:54+0:21(8)3:10+0:36(3)4:59+1:02(3)9:24+2:56(2)11:26+3:28(2)12:54+3:45(2)20:09+8:12(6)27:27+9:50(5)28:42+10:08(6)32:00+10:41(5)35:20+11:18(5)36:31+11:33(5)39:27+12:07(5)47:57+13:55(5)50:07+14:07(5)53:17+14:31(5)57:26+15:58(5)59:31+16:58(5)63:16+17:38(5)65:29+18:06(5)68:35+18:23(5)71:16+19:28(5)77:03+22:50(6)78:22+23:16(7)79:59+23:30(7)80:25+23:31(7)
Berliner TSC1:54+0:21(8)1:16+0:15(4)1:49+0:26(6)4:25+1:54(4)2:02+0:32(6)1:28+0:18(7)7:15+4:27(17)7:18+1:38(5)1:15+0:23(9)3:18+0:33(4)3:20+0:37(6)1:11+0:15(5)2:56+0:34(6)8:30+1:48(5)2:10+0:12(6)3:10+0:45(5)4:09+1:27(8)2:05+1:00(9)3:45+0:40(7)2:13+0:45(9)3:06+0:17(4)2:41+1:05(10)5:47+3:24(13)1:19+0:26(10)1:37+0:14(5)0:26+0:10(9)
 
8Pocierznicki Rafał86:211:53+0:20(6)3:20+0:46(5)5:46+1:49(6)12:31+6:03(8)14:34+6:36(8)15:58+6:49(7)21:08+9:11(10)29:04+11:27(9)30:23+11:49(9)35:20+14:01(10)39:30+15:28(10)40:50+15:52(10)44:09+16:49(9)53:54+19:52(9)56:19+20:19(8)60:07+21:21(8)64:40+23:12(8)66:27+23:54(8)70:29+24:51(8)72:46+25:23(8)76:21+26:09(8)78:34+26:46(8)81:28+27:15(8)83:05+27:59(8)86:04+29:35(8)86:21+29:27(8)
12BZ1:53+0:20(6)1:27+0:26(7)2:26+1:03(11)6:45+4:14(12)2:03+0:33(7)1:24+0:14(5)5:10+2:22(12)7:56+2:16(8)1:19+0:27(11)4:57+2:12(13)4:10+1:27(10)1:20+0:24(10)3:19+0:57(8)9:45+3:03(9)2:25+0:27(8)3:48+1:23(10)4:33+1:51(9)1:47+0:42(6)4:02+0:57(9)2:17+0:49(10)3:35+0:46(9)2:13+0:37(7)2:54+0:31(7)1:37+0:44(13)2:59+1:36(15)0:17+0:01(2)
 
9Knitsch Sebastian86:402:36+1:03(12)7:22+4:48(15)9:09+5:12(15)13:09+6:41(11)15:25+7:27(12)16:58+7:49(11)20:49+8:52(9)29:20+11:43(10)30:50+12:16(10)35:15+13:56(9)38:55+14:53(8)40:10+15:12(8)43:30+16:10(8)53:22+19:20(8)59:03+23:03(9)64:32+25:46(10)68:08+26:40(10)69:42+27:09(10)73:14+27:36(9)75:01+27:38(9)78:19+28:07(9)80:24+28:36(9)83:19+29:06(9)84:31+29:25(9)86:14+29:45(9)86:40+29:46(9)
USV TU Dresden2:36+1:03(12)4:46+3:45(18)1:47+0:24(5)4:00+1:29(2)2:16+0:46(10)1:33+0:23(11)3:51+1:03(6)8:31+2:51(9)1:30+0:38(13)4:25+1:40(9)3:40+0:57(8)1:15+0:19(8)3:20+0:58(9)9:52+3:10(10)5:41+3:43(18)5:29+3:04(15)3:36+0:54(3)1:34+0:29(5)3:32+0:27(6)1:47+0:19(3)3:18+0:29(6)2:05+0:29(5)2:55+0:32(8)1:12+0:19(6)1:43+0:20(6)0:26+0:10(11)
 
10Schuetz Benno88:192:22+0:49(10)5:06+2:32(13)7:42+3:45(12)12:27+5:59(7)15:16+7:18(10)17:06+7:57(12)21:12+9:15(11)29:01+11:24(8)30:17+11:43(8)34:59+13:40(8)39:12+15:10(9)40:43+15:45(9)45:50+18:30(10)55:50+21:48(10)59:50+23:50(10)63:20+24:34(9)67:24+25:56(9)69:21+26:48(9)73:28+27:50(10)75:16+27:53(10)79:33+29:21(10)81:50+30:02(10)84:37+30:24(10)85:49+30:43(10)87:55+31:26(10)88:19+31:25(10)
ESV Lok Berlin2:22+0:49(10)2:44+1:43(17)2:36+1:13(12)4:45+2:14(6)2:49+1:19(12)1:50+0:40(16)4:06+1:18(9)7:49+2:09(7)1:16+0:24(10)4:42+1:57(11)4:13+1:30(11)1:31+0:35(12)5:07+2:45(17)10:00+3:18(11)4:00+2:02(16)3:30+1:05(8)4:04+1:22(5)1:57+0:52(7)4:07+1:02(10)1:48+0:20(4)4:17+1:28(11)2:17+0:41(8)2:47+0:24(6)1:12+0:19(6)2:06+0:43(10)0:24+0:08(5)
 
11Olunczek Andrej101:192:28+0:55(11)4:21+1:47(8)6:27+2:30(8)11:12+4:44(5)14:14+6:16(6)16:27+7:18(8)21:12+9:15(11)33:32+15:55(11)35:10+16:36(12)40:03+18:44(12)44:55+20:53(12)46:26+21:28(12)51:00+23:40(12)62:00+27:58(12)64:53+28:53(12)69:49+31:03(12)74:54+33:26(11)77:25+34:52(11)83:11+37:33(11)86:04+38:41(11)91:19+41:07(11)94:23+42:35(11)97:38+43:25(11)98:56+43:50(11)100:48+44:19(11)101:19+44:25(11)
USV TU Dresden2:28+0:55(11)1:53+0:52(10)2:06+0:43(9)4:45+2:14(6)3:02+1:32(14)2:13+1:03(17)4:45+1:57(11)12:20+6:40(13)1:38+0:46(14)4:53+2:08(12)4:52+2:09(13)1:31+0:35(12)4:34+2:12(16)11:00+4:18(13)2:53+0:55(10)4:56+2:31(13)5:05+2:23(10)2:31+1:26(12)5:46+2:41(13)2:53+1:25(12)5:15+2:26(16)3:04+1:28(11)3:15+0:52(10)1:18+0:25(9)1:52+0:29(8)0:31+0:15(15)
 
12Koguciuk Konrad103:172:39+1:06(13)4:26+1:52(10)6:34+2:37(10)13:19+6:51(13)15:17+7:19(11)16:43+7:34(10)20:39+8:42(8)33:38+16:01(12)34:45+16:11(11)38:10+16:51(11)41:22+17:20(11)42:35+17:37(11)46:17+18:57(11)58:16+24:14(11)62:58+26:58(11)66:11+27:25(11)76:57+35:29(12)78:55+36:22(12)86:00+40:22(12)87:58+40:35(12)93:06+42:54(12)96:36+44:48(12)99:46+45:33(12)101:02+45:56(12)102:52+46:23(12)103:17+46:23(12)
KU AZS UMCS Lublin2:39+1:06(13)1:47+0:46(9)2:08+0:45(10)6:45+4:14(12)1:58+0:28(5)1:26+0:16(6)3:56+1:08(7)12:59+7:19(14)1:07+0:15(7)3:25+0:40(5)3:12+0:29(5)1:13+0:17(6)3:42+1:20(13)11:59+5:17(14)4:42+2:44(17)3:13+0:48(6)10:46+8:04(17)1:58+0:53(8)7:05+4:00(16)1:58+0:30(7)5:08+2:19(15)3:30+1:54(13)3:10+0:47(9)1:16+0:23(8)1:50+0:27(7)0:25+0:09(6)
 
13Brandebura Cezary110:033:05+1:32(14)5:00+2:26(12)7:37+3:40(11)13:16+6:48(12)15:33+7:35(13)17:14+8:05(13)22:53+10:56(13)36:05+18:28(13)37:29+18:55(13)43:21+22:02(13)48:09+24:07(13)49:36+24:38(13)53:12+25:52(13)63:49+29:47(13)66:57+30:57(13)74:01+35:15(13)79:59+38:31(13)83:40+41:07(13)88:45+43:07(13)91:41+44:18(13)96:00+45:48(13)99:44+47:56(13)103:40+49:27(13)106:25+51:19(13)109:33+53:04(13)110:03+53:09(13)
-3:05+1:32(14)1:55+0:54(11)2:37+1:14(13)5:39+3:08(9)2:17+0:47(11)1:41+0:31(15)5:39+2:51(14)13:12+7:32(15)1:24+0:32(12)5:52+3:07(16)4:48+2:05(12)1:27+0:31(11)3:36+1:14(10)10:37+3:55(12)3:08+1:10(13)7:04+4:39(16)5:58+3:16(13)3:41+2:36(15)5:05+2:00(11)2:56+1:28(13)4:19+1:30(12)3:44+2:08(14)3:56+1:33(12)2:45+1:52(17)3:08+1:45(17)0:30+0:14(14)
 
14Scholtz Paul127:171:51+0:18(5)3:28+0:54(6)8:16+4:19(13)20:20+13:52(16)22:29+14:31(15)24:06+14:57(15)27:56+15:59(14)38:43+21:06(14)39:50+21:16(14)44:53+23:34(14)49:47+25:45(14)52:19+27:21(14)55:58+28:38(14)65:08+31:06(14)68:01+32:01(14)75:17+36:31(14)85:14+43:46(14)90:21+47:48(14)96:58+51:20(14)101:57+54:34(14)108:19+58:07(14)112:35+60:47(14)121:29+67:16(14)123:46+68:40(14)126:48+70:19(14)127:17+70:23(14)
Berliner TSC1:51+0:18(5)1:37+0:36(8)4:48+3:25(17)12:04+9:33(16)2:09+0:39(8)1:37+0:27(14)3:50+1:02(5)10:47+5:07(12)1:07+0:15(7)5:03+2:18(14)4:54+2:11(14)2:32+1:36(14)3:39+1:17(12)9:10+2:28(7)2:53+0:55(10)7:16+4:51(17)9:57+7:15(15)5:07+4:02(18)6:37+3:32(15)4:59+3:31(18)6:22+3:33(17)4:16+2:40(15)8:54+6:31(18)2:17+1:24(16)3:02+1:39(16)0:29+0:13(13)
 
15Staniszczak Łukasz150:078:05+6:32(19)9:29+6:55(18)13:39+9:42(18)18:22+11:54(14)21:42+13:44(14)22:59+13:50(14)33:55+21:58(15)43:24+25:47(15)56:24+37:50(16)62:10+40:51(16)67:32+43:30(16)74:16+49:18(16)78:18+50:58(16)98:11+64:09(16)101:12+65:12(16)105:55+67:09(16)116:19+74:51(16)119:06+76:33(16)129:18+83:40(16)132:16+84:53(16)136:24+86:12(16)139:42+87:54(15)145:45+91:32(15)147:35+92:29(15)149:42+93:13(15)150:07+93:13(15)
-8:05+6:32(19)1:24+0:23(6)4:10+2:47(16)4:43+2:12(5)3:20+1:50(15)1:17+0:07(3)10:56+8:08(18)9:29+3:49(11)13:00+12:08(18)5:46+3:01(15)5:22+2:39(15)6:44+5:48(18)4:02+1:40(14)19:53+13:11(18)3:01+1:03(12)4:43+2:18(12)10:24+7:42(16)2:47+1:42(13)10:12+7:07(18)2:58+1:30(14)4:08+1:19(10)3:18+1:42(12)6:03+3:40(15)1:50+0:57(14)2:07+0:44(11)0:25+0:09(6)
 
16Sawka Paweł152:397:55+6:22(18)8:58+6:24(17)11:51+7:54(16)19:08+12:40(15)27:42+19:44(16)29:17+20:08(16)34:54+22:57(16)49:34+31:57(16)54:14+35:40(15)58:48+37:29(15)64:18+40:16(15)68:28+43:30(15)72:42+45:22(15)85:40+51:38(15)88:59+52:59(15)92:17+53:31(15)106:01+64:33(15)109:42+67:09(15)116:16+70:38(15)120:41+73:18(15)125:15+75:03(15)140:53+89:05(16)148:55+94:42(16)149:51+94:45(16)152:07+95:38(16)152:39+95:45(16)
das/12BZ7:55+6:22(18)1:03+0:02(2)2:53+1:30(14)7:17+4:46(14)8:34+7:04(17)1:35+0:25(13)5:37+2:49(13)14:40+9:00(17)4:40+3:48(16)4:34+1:49(10)5:30+2:47(16)4:10+3:14(16)4:14+1:52(15)12:58+6:16(15)3:19+1:21(14)3:18+0:53(7)13:44+11:02(18)3:41+2:36(15)6:34+3:29(14)4:25+2:57(16)4:34+1:45(13)15:38+14:02(18)8:02+5:39(17)0:56+0:03(2)2:16+0:53(12)0:32+0:16(17)
 
17Filipek Marcin176:225:22+3:49(17)7:59+5:25(16)13:02+9:05(17)45:17+38:49(18)54:25+46:27(18)55:56+46:47(18)61:41+49:44(18)75:41+58:04(18)81:50+63:16(18)88:48+67:29(18)96:44+72:42(18)101:21+76:23(18)104:57+77:37(18)124:39+90:37(18)127:25+91:25(18)132:37+93:51(18)138:25+96:57(18)141:13+98:40(18)146:42+101:04(18)149:54+102:31(18)154:38+104:26(17)165:08+113:20(18)170:56+116:43(18)173:07+118:01(18)175:50+119:21(17)176:22+119:28(17)
das/12BZ5:22+3:49(17)2:37+1:36(16)5:03+3:40(18)32:15+29:44(18)9:08+7:38(18)1:31+0:21(8)5:45+2:57(15)14:00+8:20(16)6:09+5:17(17)6:58+4:13(17)7:56+5:13(17)4:37+3:41(17)3:36+1:14(10)19:42+13:00(17)2:46+0:48(9)5:12+2:47(14)5:48+3:06(12)2:48+1:43(14)5:29+2:24(12)3:12+1:44(15)4:44+1:55(14)10:30+8:54(17)5:48+3:25(14)2:11+1:18(15)2:43+1:20(14)0:32+0:16(16)
 
18Matuszak Marcin176:283:05+1:32(14)5:27+2:53(14)8:29+4:32(14)27:21+20:53(17)32:12+24:14(17)34:38+25:29(17)41:17+29:20(17)61:30+43:53(17)64:21+45:47(17)71:41+50:22(17)81:11+57:09(17)83:59+59:01(17)89:56+62:36(17)109:14+75:12(17)113:13+77:13(17)120:38+81:52(17)129:31+88:03(17)133:45+91:12(17)141:40+96:02(17)146:21+98:58(17)154:41+104:29(18)161:07+109:19(17)168:36+114:23(17)172:17+117:11(17)175:53+119:24(18)176:28+119:34(18)
Akademia Morska Szczecin3:05+1:32(14)2:22+1:21(14)3:02+1:39(15)18:52+16:21(17)4:51+3:21(16)2:26+1:16(18)6:39+3:51(16)20:13+14:33(18)2:51+1:59(15)7:20+4:35(18)9:30+6:47(18)2:48+1:52(15)5:57+3:35(18)19:18+12:36(16)3:59+2:01(15)7:25+5:00(18)8:53+6:11(14)4:14+3:09(17)7:55+4:50(17)4:41+3:13(17)8:20+5:31(18)6:26+4:50(16)7:29+5:06(16)3:41+2:48(18)3:36+2:13(18)0:35+0:19(18)
 
 
Wrona Robertnkl4:30+2:57(16)13:53+11:19(19)30:26+26:29(19)---------------47:2263:4675:1286:3495:4198:35105:00130:45133:48141:54----------165:12172:07---------------184:08187:25188:05
das/12BZ4:30+2:57(16)9:23+8:22(19)16:33+15:10(19)16:5616:2411:2611:229:072:546:2525:453:038:0623:186:5512:013:170:40+0:24(19)
 
 
 
 
M35 (11)6,8 km 295 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(38)2(43)3(69)4(50)5(67)6(52)7(37)8(31)9(32)10(33)11(53)12(59)13(71)14(46)15(45)16(44)17(100)Meta
 
1Finkenstaedt Michael49:3410:170:00(1)11:580:00(1)14:240:00(1)16:210:00(1)18:080:00(1)20:320:00(1)24:080:00(1)27:190:00(1)28:570:00(1)30:440:00(1)36:390:00(1)38:150:00(1)39:540:00(1)42:440:00(1)45:460:00(1)47:360:00(1)49:110:00(1)49:340:00(1)
OSC Hamburg10:170:00(1)1:41+0:11(5)2:260:00(1)1:570:00(1)1:470:00(1)2:240:00(1)3:360:00(1)3:110:00(1)1:38+0:22(3)1:470:00(1)5:550:00(1)1:360:00(1)1:390:00(1)2:500:00(1)3:020:00(1)1:50+0:03(3)1:350:00(1)0:23+0:03(4)
 
2Zamiara Piotr64:5412:02+1:45(2)13:39+1:41(2)17:39+3:15(3)20:25+4:04(3)23:49+5:41(4)26:41+6:09(4)31:05+6:57(4)37:26+10:07(3)38:42+9:45(3)41:25+10:41(2)49:23+12:44(2)51:21+13:06(2)53:23+13:29(2)56:34+13:50(2)60:57+15:11(2)62:46+15:10(2)64:33+15:22(2)64:54+15:20(2)
KS Hades12:02+1:45(2)1:37+0:07(3)4:00+1:34(8)2:46+0:49(7)3:24+1:37(10)2:52+0:28(2)4:24+0:48(3)6:21+3:10(9)1:160:00(1)2:43+0:56(7)7:58+2:03(4)1:58+0:22(4)2:02+0:23(4)3:11+0:21(4)4:23+1:21(3)1:49+0:02(2)1:47+0:12(2)0:21+0:01(3)
 
3Distler Carl68:2712:40+2:23(4)14:15+2:17(3)17:15+2:51(2)19:32+3:11(2)21:53+3:45(2)24:51+4:19(2)29:35+5:27(2)34:28+7:09(2)36:04+7:07(2)42:01+11:17(3)49:44+13:05(3)51:40+13:25(3)54:04+14:10(3)57:14+14:30(3)63:54+18:08(3)66:02+18:26(3)68:02+18:51(3)68:27+18:53(3)
Berliner TSC12:40+2:23(4)1:35+0:05(2)3:00+0:34(2)2:17+0:20(3)2:21+0:34(4)2:58+0:34(3)4:44+1:08(7)4:53+1:42(3)1:36+0:20(2)5:57+4:10(11)7:43+1:48(3)1:56+0:20(3)2:24+0:45(7)3:10+0:20(3)6:40+3:38(9)2:08+0:21(4)2:00+0:25(6)0:25+0:05(7)
 
4Dzietczyk Kamil71:4215:30+5:13(7)17:24+5:26(7)20:27+6:03(5)22:43+6:22(5)25:01+6:53(5)28:02+7:30(5)32:44+8:36(5)38:20+11:01(4)40:21+11:24(4)42:31+11:47(4)52:45+16:06(4)54:28+16:13(4)57:03+17:09(4)60:22+17:38(4)66:52+21:06(4)69:20+21:44(4)71:19+22:08(4)71:42+22:08(4)
Aktywne Choszczno15:30+5:13(7)1:54+0:24(6)3:03+0:37(3)2:16+0:19(2)2:18+0:31(3)3:01+0:37(5)4:42+1:06(5)5:36+2:25(6)2:01+0:45(7)2:10+0:23(4)10:14+4:19(9)1:43+0:07(2)2:35+0:56(8)3:19+0:29(6)6:30+3:28(8)2:28+0:41(6)1:59+0:24(5)0:23+0:03(4)
 
5Schwartz Tobias82:0213:12+2:55(5)14:52+2:54(5)18:23+3:59(4)20:51+4:30(4)22:53+4:45(3)26:06+5:34(3)29:51+5:43(3)54:08+26:49(9)55:51+26:54(8)57:58+27:14(8)66:28+29:49(8)68:57+30:42(8)70:39+30:45(8)73:50+31:06(7)78:00+32:14(6)79:47+32:11(5)81:42+32:31(5)82:02+32:28(5)
Berliner TSC13:12+2:55(5)1:40+0:10(4)3:31+1:05(4)2:28+0:31(5)2:02+0:15(2)3:13+0:49(6)3:45+0:09(2)24:17+21:06(11)1:43+0:27(5)2:07+0:20(3)8:30+2:35(5)2:29+0:53(6)1:42+0:03(2)3:11+0:21(4)4:10+1:08(2)1:470:00(1)1:55+0:20(3)0:200:00(1)
 
6Kujda Arkadiusz83:1817:43+7:26(8)27:43+15:45(10)31:17+16:53(10)33:41+17:20(10)36:02+17:54(9)39:00+18:28(8)43:25+19:17(6)49:30+22:11(6)56:01+27:04(9)58:05+27:21(9)65:39+29:00(7)67:42+29:27(6)69:41+29:47(6)72:44+30:00(6)78:49+33:03(7)81:02+33:26(7)82:57+33:46(6)83:18+33:44(6)
1 Brygada Logistyczna17:43+7:26(8)10:00+8:30(11)3:34+1:08(5)2:24+0:27(4)2:21+0:34(4)2:58+0:34(3)4:25+0:49(4)6:05+2:54(8)6:31+5:15(11)2:04+0:17(2)7:34+1:39(2)2:03+0:27(5)1:59+0:20(3)3:03+0:13(2)6:05+3:03(7)2:13+0:26(5)1:55+0:20(3)0:21+0:01(2)
 
7Mieske Frank83:2512:35+2:18(3)14:35+2:37(4)20:31+6:07(6)23:31+7:10(6)26:09+8:01(6)34:45+14:13(7)45:05+20:57(8)48:36+21:17(5)50:15+21:18(5)52:33+21:49(5)61:45+25:06(5)64:59+26:44(5)67:20+27:26(5)71:27+28:43(5)76:27+30:41(5)80:44+33:08(6)83:01+33:50(7)83:25+33:51(7)
Kaulsdorfer OLV12:35+2:18(3)2:00+0:30(7)5:56+3:30(10)3:00+1:03(8)2:38+0:51(6)8:36+6:12(10)10:20+6:44(10)3:31+0:20(2)1:39+0:23(4)2:18+0:31(5)9:12+3:17(6)3:14+1:38(7)2:21+0:42(6)4:07+1:17(8)5:00+1:58(4)4:17+2:30(10)2:17+0:42(7)0:24+0:04(6)
 
8Roessler Karsten87:5822:50+12:33(9)24:20+12:22(8)28:08+13:44(8)31:28+15:07(8)35:29+17:21(8)40:08+19:36(9)44:50+20:42(7)49:52+22:33(7)52:02+23:05(6)54:45+24:01(6)63:57+27:18(6)68:01+29:46(7)70:16+30:22(7)76:31+33:47(8)81:54+36:08(8)84:38+37:02(8)87:30+38:19(8)87:58+38:24(8)
Planeta Radebeul22:50+12:33(9)1:300:00(1)3:48+1:22(7)3:20+1:23(9)4:01+2:14(11)4:39+2:15(9)4:42+1:06(5)5:02+1:51(4)2:10+0:54(8)2:43+0:56(7)9:12+3:17(6)4:04+2:28(9)2:15+0:36(5)6:15+3:25(10)5:23+2:21(6)2:44+0:57(7)2:52+1:17(9)0:28+0:08(8)
 
9Finkenstaedt Bjorn96:1313:58+3:41(6)16:12+4:14(6)23:21+8:57(7)26:03+9:42(7)29:10+11:02(7)32:47+12:15(6)45:40+21:32(9)51:26+24:07(8)54:03+25:06(7)57:29+26:45(7)69:29+32:50(9)73:33+35:18(9)76:11+36:17(9)80:35+37:51(9)88:26+42:40(9)92:30+44:54(9)95:41+46:30(9)96:13+46:39(9)
OLV Potsdam13:58+3:41(6)2:14+0:44(8)7:09+4:43(11)2:42+0:45(6)3:07+1:20(8)3:37+1:13(7)12:53+9:17(11)5:46+2:35(7)2:37+1:21(9)3:26+1:39(10)12:00+6:05(11)4:04+2:28(9)2:38+0:59(10)4:24+1:34(9)7:51+4:49(10)4:04+2:17(9)3:11+1:36(10)0:32+0:12(10)
 
10Łysek Grzegorz106:2338:45+28:28(11)41:03+29:05(11)44:39+30:15(11)48:15+31:54(11)51:10+33:02(11)55:27+34:55(11)60:45+36:37(11)65:53+38:34(11)72:20+43:23(11)75:10+44:26(11)84:58+48:19(11)88:21+50:06(11)90:58+51:04(10)95:03+52:19(10)100:12+54:26(10)103:38+56:02(10)105:55+56:44(10)106:23+56:49(10)
Klub Zdobywców Koron38:45+28:28(11)2:18+0:48(10)3:36+1:10(6)3:36+1:39(11)2:55+1:08(7)4:17+1:53(8)5:18+1:42(8)5:08+1:57(5)6:27+5:11(10)2:50+1:03(9)9:48+3:53(8)3:23+1:47(8)2:37+0:58(9)4:05+1:15(7)5:09+2:07(5)3:26+1:39(8)2:17+0:42(7)0:28+0:08(8)
 
 
Włodarczyk Łukasznkl23:31+13:14(10)25:47+13:49(9)29:54+15:30(9)33:19+16:58(9)36:27+18:19(10)48:59+28:27(10)55:41+31:33(10)62:12+34:53(10)64:02+35:05(10)66:43+35:59(10)77:08+40:29(10)81:47+43:32(10)--------------------91:5692:28
UKS Traper23:31+13:14(10)2:16+0:46(9)4:07+1:41(9)3:25+1:28(10)3:08+1:21(9)12:32+10:08(11)6:42+3:06(9)6:31+3:20(10)1:50+0:34(6)2:41+0:54(6)10:25+4:30(10)4:39+3:03(11)10:090:32+0:12(10)
 
 
 
 
M40 (13)6,3 km 295 m18 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(69)2(50)3(67)4(63)5(37)6(33)7(32)8(36)9(53)10(54)11(44)12(45)13(46)14(68)15(64)16(54)17(60)18(100)Meta
 
1Błachut Igor55:127:01+0:18(2)9:14+0:09(2)11:25+0:18(2)13:40+0:06(2)17:550:00(1)21:08+0:47(2)22:53+0:49(2)25:43+1:31(2)29:59+0:40(2)31:49+0:58(2)36:250:00(1)38:520:00(1)41:540:00(1)46:300:00(1)51:060:00(1)52:540:00(1)53:510:00(1)54:460:00(1)55:120:00(1)
Team 360?7:01+0:18(2)2:130:00(1)2:11+0:09(2)2:150:00(1)4:150:00(1)3:13+0:53(2)1:45+0:18(3)2:50+0:49(7)4:160:00(1)1:50+0:22(4)4:360:00(1)2:270:00(1)3:020:00(1)4:360:00(1)4:36+1:54(12)1:48+0:06(3)0:570:00(1)0:55+0:09(2)0:26+0:03(3)
 
2Sołowiej Stanisław58:126:430:00(1)9:050:00(1)11:070:00(1)13:340:00(1)18:01+0:06(2)20:210:00(1)22:040:00(1)24:120:00(1)29:190:00(1)30:510:00(1)37:38+1:13(2)40:36+1:44(2)44:40+2:46(2)49:45+3:15(2)53:40+2:34(2)55:22+2:28(2)56:40+2:49(2)57:49+3:03(2)58:12+3:00(2)
KU AZS UMCS Lublin6:430:00(1)2:22+0:09(2)2:020:00(1)2:27+0:12(3)4:27+0:12(2)2:200:00(1)1:43+0:16(2)2:08+0:07(3)5:07+0:51(3)1:32+0:04(2)6:47+2:11(8)2:58+0:31(3)4:04+1:02(7)5:05+0:29(2)3:55+1:13(9)1:420:00(1)1:18+0:21(9)1:09+0:23(9)0:230:00(1)
 
3Gliszczyński Janusz64:118:41+1:58(5)11:37+2:32(5)14:07+3:00(4)16:24+2:50(4)21:35+3:40(4)25:20+4:59(3)26:47+4:43(3)28:57+4:45(3)35:18+5:59(3)36:58+6:07(3)41:59+5:34(3)45:03+6:11(3)48:41+6:47(3)54:02+7:32(3)57:39+6:33(3)61:02+8:08(3)62:18+8:27(3)63:36+8:50(3)64:11+8:59(3)
Wolny Elektron8:41+1:58(5)2:56+0:43(5)2:30+0:28(6)2:17+0:02(2)5:11+0:56(4)3:45+1:25(3)1:270:00(1)2:10+0:09(4)6:21+2:05(5)1:40+0:12(3)5:01+0:25(3)3:04+0:37(4)3:38+0:36(4)5:21+0:45(4)3:37+0:55(8)3:23+1:41(12)1:16+0:19(8)1:18+0:32(11)0:35+0:12(10)
 
4Rotter Daniel67:2310:00+3:17(9)14:21+5:16(10)17:07+6:00(10)19:46+6:12(10)25:14+7:19(9)30:00+9:39(9)31:47+9:43(6)37:45+13:33(10)42:23+13:04(6)43:51+13:00(5)48:49+12:24(5)51:21+12:29(5)54:46+12:52(5)60:33+14:03(5)63:16+12:10(4)65:01+12:07(4)65:58+12:07(4)66:55+12:09(4)67:23+12:11(4)
KOS BnO10:00+3:17(9)4:21+2:08(11)2:46+0:44(8)2:39+0:24(6)5:28+1:13(7)4:46+2:26(7)1:47+0:20(4)5:58+3:57(11)4:38+0:22(2)1:280:00(1)4:58+0:22(2)2:32+0:05(2)3:25+0:23(3)5:47+1:11(7)2:43+0:01(2)1:45+0:03(2)0:570:00(1)0:57+0:11(3)0:28+0:05(7)
 
5Pancerz Piotr68:348:36+1:53(4)11:35+2:30(4)14:26+3:19(5)17:13+3:39(5)22:12+4:17(5)27:19+6:58(5)30:14+8:10(5)32:15+8:03(4)38:42+9:23(4)41:28+10:37(4)47:09+10:44(4)50:59+12:07(4)54:14+12:20(4)60:07+13:37(4)63:39+12:33(5)66:01+13:07(5)67:06+13:15(5)68:07+13:21(5)68:34+13:22(5)
Poznań8:36+1:53(4)2:59+0:46(6)2:51+0:49(10)2:47+0:32(8)4:59+0:44(3)5:07+2:47(8)2:55+1:28(9)2:010:00(1)6:27+2:11(6)2:46+1:18(10)5:41+1:05(5)3:50+1:23(8)3:15+0:13(2)5:53+1:17(8)3:32+0:50(7)2:22+0:40(7)1:05+0:08(4)1:01+0:15(4)0:27+0:04(6)
 
6Stefaniak Lukasz70:257:12+0:29(3)9:42+0:37(3)11:59+0:52(3)14:31+0:57(3)19:50+1:55(3)26:16+5:55(4)29:07+7:03(4)32:53+8:41(5)42:47+13:28(7)44:55+14:04(7)50:28+14:03(6)53:45+14:53(6)58:03+16:09(6)63:27+16:57(6)66:26+15:20(6)68:15+15:21(6)69:16+15:25(6)70:02+15:16(6)70:25+15:13(6)
Szczecin7:12+0:29(3)2:30+0:17(3)2:17+0:15(3)2:32+0:17(5)5:19+1:04(6)6:26+4:06(10)2:51+1:24(7)3:46+1:45(8)9:54+5:38(11)2:08+0:40(6)5:33+0:57(4)3:17+0:50(5)4:18+1:16(9)5:24+0:48(5)2:59+0:17(5)1:49+0:07(4)1:01+0:04(3)0:460:00(1)0:230:00(1)
 
7Pawlak Tomasz74:039:17+2:34(7)12:07+3:02(6)14:48+3:41(6)17:28+3:54(6)23:07+5:12(6)29:20+8:59(6)31:59+9:55(7)35:57+11:45(8)45:52+16:33(10)47:50+16:59(10)53:31+17:06(8)56:55+18:03(7)61:01+19:07(7)66:35+20:05(7)69:29+18:23(7)71:22+18:28(7)72:36+18:45(7)73:37+18:51(7)74:03+18:51(7)
HKS Azymut Mochy9:17+2:34(7)2:50+0:37(4)2:41+0:39(7)2:40+0:25(7)5:39+1:24(8)6:13+3:53(9)2:39+1:12(6)3:58+1:57(9)9:55+5:39(12)1:58+0:30(5)5:41+1:05(5)3:24+0:57(7)4:06+1:04(8)5:34+0:58(6)2:54+0:12(4)1:53+0:11(5)1:14+0:17(7)1:01+0:15(4)0:26+0:03(3)
 
8Uhlemann Andreas74:5110:51+4:08(12)13:52+4:47(9)16:18+5:11(9)18:48+5:14(7)24:30+6:35(7)32:15+11:54(10)34:14+12:10(10)36:21+12:09(9)43:40+14:21(9)47:14+16:23(8)53:05+16:40(7)58:09+19:17(8)61:51+19:57(8)67:10+20:40(8)69:52+18:46(8)72:03+19:09(8)73:08+19:17(8)74:17+19:31(8)74:51+19:39(8)
ESV Lok Berlin10:51+4:08(12)3:01+0:48(7)2:26+0:24(4)2:30+0:15(4)5:42+1:27(9)7:45+5:25(12)1:59+0:32(5)2:07+0:06(2)7:19+3:03(7)3:34+2:06(11)5:51+1:15(7)5:04+2:37(12)3:42+0:40(5)5:19+0:43(3)2:420:00(1)2:11+0:29(6)1:05+0:08(4)1:09+0:23(9)0:34+0:11(9)
 
9RAPINCZUK Jan81:4110:41+3:58(11)13:47+4:42(8)16:13+5:06(8)19:45+6:11(9)24:59+7:04(8)29:20+8:59(6)33:10+11:06(9)35:29+11:17(7)41:34+12:15(5)44:05+13:14(6)57:46+21:21(9)61:04+22:12(9)65:48+23:54(9)73:40+27:10(9)76:32+25:26(9)78:55+26:01(9)80:08+26:17(9)81:15+26:29(9)81:41+26:29(9)
BdsUOT Warszawa10:41+3:58(11)3:06+0:53(8)2:26+0:24(4)3:32+1:17(9)5:14+0:59(5)4:21+2:01(6)3:50+2:23(12)2:19+0:18(5)6:05+1:49(4)2:31+1:03(7)13:41+9:05(12)3:18+0:51(6)4:44+1:42(10)7:52+3:16(11)2:52+0:10(3)2:23+0:41(8)1:13+0:16(6)1:07+0:21(6)0:26+0:03(3)
 
10Petersburski Robert84:488:53+2:10(6)12:26+3:21(7)15:53+4:46(7)19:28+5:54(8)25:35+7:40(10)29:45+9:24(8)32:44+10:40(8)35:06+10:54(6)42:51+13:32(8)47:26+16:35(9)60:39+24:14(10)64:52+26:00(10)68:52+26:58(10)75:50+29:20(10)79:03+27:57(10)81:29+28:35(10)83:10+29:19(10)84:17+29:31(10)84:48+29:36(10)
-8:53+2:10(6)3:33+1:20(9)3:27+1:25(11)3:35+1:20(10)6:07+1:52(10)4:10+1:50(4)2:59+1:32(10)2:22+0:21(6)7:45+3:29(9)4:35+3:07(12)13:13+8:37(11)4:13+1:46(10)4:00+0:58(6)6:58+2:22(9)3:13+0:31(6)2:26+0:44(9)1:41+0:44(10)1:07+0:21(6)0:31+0:08(8)
 
11Braatz Frank90:0910:12+3:29(10)14:23+5:18(11)18:00+6:53(12)22:17+8:43(11)29:32+11:37(11)33:45+13:24(11)36:39+14:35(11)43:52+19:40(11)51:20+22:01(11)53:53+23:02(11)61:15+24:50(11)65:25+26:33(11)70:54+29:00(11)78:39+32:09(11)82:56+31:50(11)86:06+33:12(11)87:55+34:04(11)89:30+34:44(11)90:09+34:57(11)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin10:12+3:29(10)4:11+1:58(10)3:37+1:35(12)4:17+2:02(11)7:15+3:00(12)4:13+1:53(5)2:54+1:27(8)7:13+5:12(12)7:28+3:12(8)2:33+1:05(9)7:22+2:46(9)4:10+1:43(9)5:29+2:27(11)7:45+3:09(10)4:17+1:35(10)3:10+1:28(11)1:49+0:52(12)1:35+0:49(12)0:39+0:16(12)
 
12Rafałowicz Marek96:219:43+3:00(8)14:25+5:20(12)17:12+6:05(11)25:58+12:24(12)32:44+14:49(12)39:35+19:14(12)42:49+20:45(12)47:58+23:46(12)55:48+26:29(12)58:19+27:28(12)65:58+29:33(12)70:34+31:42(12)77:25+35:31(12)85:26+38:56(12)90:01+38:55(12)92:52+39:58(12)94:37+40:46(12)95:44+40:58(12)96:21+41:09(12)95:44
Trygława9:43+3:00(8)4:42+2:29(12)2:47+0:45(9)8:46+6:31(12)6:46+2:31(11)6:51+4:31(11)3:14+1:47(11)5:09+3:08(10)7:50+3:34(10)2:31+1:03(7)7:39+3:03(10)4:36+2:09(11)6:51+3:49(12)8:01+3:25(12)4:35+1:53(11)2:51+1:09(10)1:45+0:48(11)1:07+0:21(6)0:37+0:14(11)*100
 
 
Kurasinski Robertnkl13:58+7:15(13)--------------------------------------------------------------------------------74:0375:10
Szczecin13:58+7:15(13)60:051:07+0:44(13)
 
 
 
 
M45 (6)5,9 km 270 m17 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(61)4(35)5(36)6(37)7(38)8(46)9(67)10(68)11(62)12(52)13(53)14(71)15(44)16(73)17(100)Meta
 
1Michalak Tomasz58:333:590:00(1)5:530:00(1)10:320:00(1)13:020:00(1)14:470:00(1)19:280:00(1)29:230:00(1)34:200:00(1)38:250:00(1)40:380:00(1)42:390:00(1)44:240:00(1)47:520:00(1)51:330:00(1)55:030:00(1)55:590:00(1)58:120:00(1)58:330:00(1)
UNTS3:590:00(1)1:540:00(1)4:39+0:39(3)2:30+0:19(4)1:45+0:10(3)4:41+0:23(3)9:55+1:08(3)4:570:00(1)4:05+0:27(3)2:13+0:11(2)2:010:00(1)1:45+0:21(5)3:28+0:34(2)3:41+0:20(3)3:30+0:37(2)0:56+0:01(2)2:13+0:24(5)0:210:00(1)
 
2Jobst Henry68:385:50+1:51(5)9:00+3:07(6)13:34+3:02(4)15:45+2:43(3)17:20+2:33(3)25:21+5:53(4)34:08+4:45(2)41:08+6:48(3)45:12+6:47(2)47:14+6:36(2)49:22+6:43(2)50:47+6:23(2)56:57+9:05(2)60:34+9:01(2)65:30+10:27(2)66:25+10:26(2)68:14+10:02(2)68:38+10:05(2)
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:50+1:51(5)3:10+1:16(6)4:34+0:34(2)2:110:00(1)1:350:00(1)8:01+3:43(6)8:470:00(1)7:00+2:03(5)4:04+0:26(2)2:020:00(1)2:08+0:07(2)1:25+0:01(2)6:10+3:16(6)3:37+0:16(2)4:56+2:03(3)0:550:00(1)1:490:00(1)0:24+0:03(2)
 
3Kramski Mariusz68:545:34+1:35(4)7:34+1:41(4)11:34+1:02(2)13:46+0:44(2)15:42+0:55(2)20:00+0:32(2)37:58+8:35(4)43:42+9:22(4)47:20+8:55(4)50:19+9:41(4)52:45+10:06(4)54:19+9:55(4)57:13+9:21(3)60:34+9:01(2)65:39+10:36(3)66:38+10:39(3)68:28+10:16(3)68:54+10:21(3)
UKS Energetyk Dychów5:34+1:35(4)2:00+0:06(2)4:000:00(1)2:12+0:01(2)1:56+0:21(4)4:180:00(1)17:58+9:11(5)5:44+0:47(2)3:380:00(1)2:59+0:57(5)2:26+0:25(4)1:34+0:10(3)2:540:00(1)3:210:00(1)5:05+2:12(5)0:59+0:04(4)1:50+0:01(2)0:26+0:05(3)
 
4Rekowski Tomasz79:154:44+0:45(3)7:04+1:11(3)12:16+1:44(3)16:31+3:29(4)18:39+3:52(4)25:18+5:50(3)35:02+5:39(3)40:56+6:36(2)46:02+7:37(3)48:31+7:53(3)50:59+8:20(3)52:33+8:09(3)57:38+9:46(4)62:24+10:51(4)75:58+20:55(4)76:55+20:56(4)78:47+20:35(4)79:15+20:42(4)
UMKS ORKAN4:44+0:45(3)2:20+0:26(3)5:12+1:12(4)4:15+2:04(6)2:08+0:33(5)6:39+2:21(4)9:44+0:57(2)5:54+0:57(3)5:06+1:28(5)2:29+0:27(3)2:28+0:27(5)1:34+0:10(3)5:05+2:11(5)4:46+1:25(5)13:34+10:41(6)0:57+0:02(3)1:52+0:03(3)0:28+0:07(4)
 
5Kosicki Tomasz84:005:54+1:55(6)8:36+2:43(5)16:23+5:51(5)19:08+6:06(5)21:34+6:47(5)28:50+9:22(6)39:22+9:59(5)49:05+14:45(5)54:44+16:19(5)58:33+17:55(5)63:17+20:38(5)65:16+20:52(5)69:19+21:27(5)74:48+23:15(6)79:52+24:49(6)81:02+25:03(5)83:27+25:15(5)84:00+25:27(5)
KS OK!Sport5:54+1:55(6)2:42+0:48(5)7:47+3:47(5)2:45+0:34(5)2:26+0:51(6)7:16+2:58(5)10:32+1:45(4)9:43+4:46(6)5:39+2:01(6)3:49+1:47(6)4:44+2:43(6)1:59+0:35(6)4:03+1:09(4)5:29+2:08(6)5:04+2:11(4)1:10+0:15(5)2:25+0:36(6)0:33+0:12(6)
 
6Kurr Maik85:314:08+0:09(2)6:31+0:38(2)17:50+7:18(6)20:07+7:05(6)21:51+7:04(6)26:09+6:41(5)48:47+19:24(6)55:10+20:50(6)59:34+21:09(6)62:16+21:38(6)64:38+21:59(6)66:02+21:38(6)69:34+21:42(6)73:41+22:08(5)76:34+21:31(5)83:10+27:11(6)85:02+26:50(6)85:31+26:58(6)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin4:08+0:09(2)2:23+0:29(4)11:19+7:19(6)2:17+0:06(3)1:44+0:09(2)4:180:00(1)22:38+13:51(6)6:23+1:26(4)4:24+0:46(4)2:42+0:40(4)2:22+0:21(3)1:240:00(1)3:32+0:38(3)4:07+0:46(4)2:530:00(1)6:36+5:41(6)1:52+0:03(3)0:29+0:08(5)
 
 
 
 
M50 (7)5,2 km 260 m15 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(66)2(52)3(58)4(53)5(33)6(32)7(36)8(37)9(69)10(50)11(49)12(46)13(45)14(73)15(100)Meta
 
1Schmiedeberg Nils40:014:100:00(1)6:100:00(1)7:560:00(1)8:520:00(1)14:500:00(1)16:290:00(1)18:140:00(1)21:130:00(1)25:300:00(1)27:430:00(1)29:430:00(1)32:120:00(1)35:510:00(1)37:560:00(1)39:340:00(1)40:010:00(1)
SV Turbine Neubrande4:100:00(1)2:00+0:02(2)1:460:00(1)0:560:00(1)5:580:00(1)1:390:00(1)1:45+0:03(2)2:590:00(1)4:170:00(1)2:130:00(1)2:000:00(1)2:290:00(1)3:39+0:09(2)2:050:00(1)1:380:00(1)0:27+0:01(2)
 
2Zschäckel Raik46:254:53+0:43(2)6:51+0:41(2)8:39+0:43(2)10:04+1:12(2)17:31+2:41(2)19:41+3:12(2)21:23+3:09(2)24:58+3:45(2)29:47+4:17(2)32:14+4:31(2)34:24+4:41(2)37:11+4:59(2)40:41+4:50(2)44:03+6:07(2)45:53+6:19(2)46:25+6:24(2)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin4:53+0:43(2)1:580:00(1)1:48+0:02(2)1:25+0:29(3)7:27+1:29(2)2:10+0:31(3)1:420:00(1)3:35+0:36(2)4:49+0:32(2)2:27+0:14(2)2:10+0:10(2)2:47+0:18(2)3:300:00(1)3:22+1:17(6)1:50+0:12(2)0:32+0:06(5)
 
3Troesch Urs51:146:15+2:05(4)8:24+2:14(3)10:32+2:36(3)11:47+2:55(3)20:00+5:10(3)22:03+5:34(3)24:17+6:03(3)28:51+7:38(3)34:15+8:45(3)36:47+9:04(3)39:01+9:18(3)42:36+10:24(3)46:23+10:32(3)48:57+11:01(3)50:48+11:14(3)51:14+11:13(3)
Berliner TSC6:15+2:05(4)2:09+0:11(3)2:08+0:22(3)1:15+0:19(2)8:13+2:15(4)2:03+0:24(2)2:14+0:32(3)4:34+1:35(3)5:24+1:07(3)2:32+0:19(3)2:14+0:14(3)3:35+1:06(3)3:47+0:17(3)2:34+0:29(5)1:51+0:13(3)0:260:00(1)
 
4Urbaniak Krzysztof58:466:06+1:56(3)8:29+2:19(4)10:51+2:55(4)12:22+3:30(4)20:18+5:28(4)22:54+6:25(4)25:14+7:00(4)30:39+9:26(4)36:44+11:14(4)40:59+13:16(4)45:37+15:54(4)49:23+17:11(4)53:41+17:50(4)56:10+18:14(4)58:16+18:42(4)58:46+18:45(4)
PZOS6:06+1:56(3)2:23+0:25(4)2:22+0:36(4)1:31+0:35(4)7:56+1:58(3)2:36+0:57(4)2:20+0:38(4)5:25+2:26(5)6:05+1:48(4)4:15+2:02(4)4:38+2:38(5)3:46+1:17(4)4:18+0:48(4)2:29+0:24(4)2:06+0:28(4)0:30+0:04(4)
 
5Käding Bernd92:248:53+4:43(5)11:17+5:07(5)13:46+5:50(5)15:17+6:25(5)31:18+16:28(5)37:45+21:16(5)41:08+22:54(5)46:03+24:50(5)69:37+44:07(6)74:45+47:02(5)77:04+47:21(5)80:58+48:46(5)87:24+51:33(5)89:45+51:49(5)91:56+52:22(5)92:24+52:23(5)
Kaulsdorfer OLV8:53+4:43(5)2:24+0:26(5)2:29+0:43(5)1:31+0:35(4)16:01+10:03(6)6:27+4:48(6)3:23+1:41(5)4:55+1:56(4)23:34+19:17(7)5:08+2:55(5)2:19+0:19(4)3:54+1:25(5)6:26+2:56(5)2:21+0:16(2)2:11+0:33(5)0:28+0:02(3)
 
6Boeck Thomas137:3117:37+13:27(7)21:40+15:30(7)26:08+18:12(7)28:25+19:33(7)41:40+26:50(6)45:38+29:09(6)49:54+31:40(6)56:28+35:15(6)68:33+43:03(5)75:07+47:24(6)81:41+51:58(6)98:13+66:01(6)132:01+96:10(6)134:26+96:30(6)136:53+97:19(6)137:31+97:30(6)
Kaulsdorfer OLV17:37+13:27(7)4:03+2:05(6)4:28+2:42(7)2:17+1:21(7)13:15+7:17(5)3:58+2:19(5)4:16+2:34(6)6:34+3:35(6)12:05+7:48(5)6:34+4:21(7)6:34+4:34(6)16:32+14:03(7)33:48+30:18(7)2:25+0:20(3)2:27+0:49(6)0:38+0:12(7)
 
7Feldman Andre142:3913:12+9:02(6)18:31+12:21(6)22:42+14:46(6)24:51+15:59(6)51:49+36:59(7)77:44+61:15(7)82:36+64:22(7)90:03+68:50(7)107:05+81:35(7)112:14+84:31(7)120:33+90:50(7)128:00+95:48(7)135:10+99:19(7)139:00+101:04(7)142:07+102:33(7)142:39+102:38(7)
Kaulsdorfer OLV13:12+9:02(6)5:19+3:21(7)4:11+2:25(6)2:09+1:13(6)26:58+21:00(7)25:55+24:16(7)4:52+3:10(7)7:27+4:28(7)17:02+12:45(6)5:09+2:56(6)8:19+6:19(7)7:27+4:58(6)7:10+3:40(6)3:50+1:45(7)3:07+1:29(7)0:32+0:06(5)
 
 
 
 
M55 (5)4,7 km 200 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(56)2(33)3(32)4(36)5(68)6(50)7(38)8(48)9(47)10(46)11(71)12(73)13(100)Meta
 
1Klawczyński Zbigniew48:222:580:00(1)7:230:00(1)9:210:00(1)11:460:00(1)21:160:00(1)22:500:00(1)27:240:00(1)33:200:00(1)35:170:00(1)39:260:00(1)42:290:00(1)45:580:00(1)47:530:00(1)48:220:00(1)
UMKS Kwidzyn2:580:00(1)4:25+0:16(2)1:58+0:15(3)2:250:00(1)9:30+0:27(3)1:340:00(1)4:34+0:10(3)5:56+0:30(3)1:57+0:10(3)4:09+0:28(2)3:03+0:18(2)3:29+0:33(2)1:55+0:11(3)0:29+0:04(3)
 
2Koczko Tomasz50:316:26+3:28(5)10:35+3:12(3)12:31+3:10(3)15:22+3:36(3)24:25+3:09(2)26:00+3:10(2)30:32+3:08(2)36:06+2:46(2)38:02+2:45(2)42:12+2:46(2)45:24+2:55(2)48:20+2:22(2)50:04+2:11(2)50:31+2:09(2)
Skarmat Toruń6:26+3:28(5)4:090:00(1)1:56+0:13(2)2:51+0:26(2)9:030:00(1)1:35+0:01(2)4:32+0:08(2)5:34+0:08(2)1:56+0:09(2)4:10+0:29(3)3:12+0:27(4)2:560:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:27+0:02(2)
 
3Deptuła Jerzy56:283:23+0:25(2)9:50+2:27(2)11:53+2:32(2)14:44+2:58(2)24:45+3:29(3)26:57+4:07(3)32:13+4:49(3)38:59+5:39(3)40:58+5:41(3)46:59+7:33(3)50:08+7:39(3)54:05+8:07(3)56:03+8:10(3)56:28+8:06(3)
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:23+0:25(2)6:27+2:18(3)2:03+0:20(4)2:51+0:26(2)10:01+0:58(4)2:12+0:38(4)5:16+0:52(4)6:46+1:20(4)1:59+0:12(4)6:01+2:20(4)3:09+0:24(3)3:57+1:01(3)1:58+0:14(4)0:250:00(1)
 
4Brettschneider Gerhard63:303:53+0:55(3)19:09+11:46(5)20:52+11:31(5)27:00+15:14(5)36:06+14:50(4)37:51+15:01(4)42:15+14:51(4)47:41+14:21(4)49:28+14:11(4)53:09+13:43(4)55:54+13:25(4)60:56+14:58(4)62:50+14:57(4)63:30+15:08(4)
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:53+0:55(3)15:16+11:07(5)1:430:00(1)6:08+3:43(4)9:06+0:03(2)1:45+0:11(3)4:240:00(1)5:260:00(1)1:470:00(1)3:410:00(1)2:450:00(1)5:02+2:06(4)1:54+0:10(2)0:40+0:15(4)
 
5Szmidtka Wiesław91:525:33+2:35(4)13:04+5:41(4)18:09+8:48(4)24:27+12:41(4)38:27+17:11(5)41:54+19:04(5)50:03+22:39(5)62:42+29:22(5)66:01+30:44(5)73:17+33:51(5)81:02+38:33(5)87:22+41:24(5)90:57+43:04(5)91:52+43:30(5)
GKS Luzino5:33+2:35(4)7:31+3:22(4)5:05+3:22(5)6:18+3:53(5)14:00+4:57(5)3:27+1:53(5)8:09+3:45(5)12:39+7:13(5)3:19+1:32(5)7:16+3:35(5)7:45+5:00(5)6:20+3:24(5)3:35+1:51(5)0:55+0:30(5)
 
 
 
 
M60 (7)4,0 km 160 m13 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(70)2(65)3(35)4(32)5(33)6(62)7(67)8(71)9(46)10(45)11(44)12(72)13(100)Meta
 
1Solovev Mikhail48:013:42+0:38(2)5:040:00(1)7:160:00(1)11:250:00(1)13:420:00(1)20:580:00(1)26:270:00(1)30:060:00(1)34:190:00(1)41:230:00(1)43:380:00(1)46:480:00(1)47:320:00(1)48:010:00(1)
PionerSK3:42+0:38(2)1:220:00(1)2:12+0:47(6)4:09+0:18(2)2:17+0:18(2)7:160:00(1)5:29+0:49(2)3:39+0:16(2)4:130:00(1)7:04+2:53(4)2:15+0:01(2)3:10+0:11(2)0:44+0:01(2)0:29+0:10(5)
 
2Miszewski Romuald50:393:56+0:52(3)6:04+1:00(3)7:32+0:16(2)12:06+0:41(2)15:07+1:25(2)24:24+3:26(2)29:04+2:37(2)33:12+3:06(2)37:43+3:24(2)44:18+2:55(2)46:32+2:54(2)49:31+2:43(2)50:14+2:42(2)50:39+2:38(2)
UKS Azymut 453:56+0:52(3)2:08+0:46(5)1:28+0:03(2)4:34+0:43(3)3:01+1:02(4)9:17+2:01(2)4:400:00(1)4:08+0:45(4)4:31+0:18(2)6:35+2:24(3)2:140:00(1)2:590:00(1)0:430:00(1)0:25+0:06(3)
 
3Pietrusiński Marek57:364:41+1:37(4)6:18+1:14(4)8:14+0:58(3)13:23+1:58(3)16:02+2:20(3)25:26+4:28(3)32:49+6:22(3)36:12+6:06(3)44:30+10:11(3)50:03+8:40(3)52:45+9:07(3)56:16+9:28(3)57:07+9:35(3)57:36+9:35(3)
KS Artemis Wrocław4:41+1:37(4)1:37+0:15(3)1:56+0:31(3)5:09+1:18(4)2:39+0:40(3)9:24+2:08(3)7:23+2:43(5)3:230:00(1)8:18+4:05(7)5:33+1:22(2)2:42+0:28(4)3:31+0:32(3)0:51+0:08(3)0:29+0:10(5)
 
4ARSENTJEV VIKTOR70:227:19+4:15(6)8:58+3:54(5)11:08+3:52(4)16:44+5:19(4)19:57+6:15(4)30:38+9:40(4)38:11+11:44(4)42:54+12:48(4)49:10+14:51(4)61:00+19:37(4)64:09+20:31(4)68:37+21:49(4)69:51+22:19(4)70:22+22:21(4)
Kaliningrad7:19+4:15(6)1:39+0:17(4)2:10+0:45(5)5:36+1:45(5)3:13+1:14(5)10:41+3:25(5)7:33+2:53(6)4:43+1:20(5)6:16+2:03(6)11:50+7:39(7)3:09+0:55(6)4:28+1:29(5)1:14+0:31(7)0:31+0:12(7)
 
5Miroshnichenko Viktor76:234:41+1:37(4)13:13+8:09(6)15:10+7:54(6)31:43+20:18(7)33:42+20:00(6)43:27+22:29(6)49:23+22:56(6)54:20+24:14(6)58:56+24:37(6)66:59+25:36(5)69:50+26:12(5)75:04+28:16(5)75:56+28:24(5)76:23+28:22(5)28:35
PionerSK4:41+1:37(4)8:32+7:10(7)1:57+0:32(4)16:33+12:42(7)1:590:00(1)9:45+2:29(4)5:56+1:16(3)4:57+1:34(6)4:36+0:23(4)8:03+3:52(5)2:51+0:37(5)5:14+2:15(7)0:52+0:09(4)0:27+0:08(4)*33
 
6Kossler Wolfgang77:593:040:00(1)5:49+0:45(2)12:38+5:22(5)23:02+11:37(5)28:44+15:02(5)39:48+18:50(5)48:12+21:45(5)53:37+23:31(5)58:32+24:13(5)67:58+26:35(6)71:33+27:55(6)76:29+29:41(6)77:36+30:04(6)77:59+29:58(6)
Volkssport Berlin3:040:00(1)2:45+1:23(6)6:49+5:24(7)10:24+6:33(6)5:42+3:43(7)11:04+3:48(6)8:24+3:44(7)5:25+2:02(7)4:55+0:42(5)9:26+5:15(6)3:35+1:21(7)4:56+1:57(6)1:07+0:24(6)0:23+0:04(2)
 
7Mądrzyński Zbigniew104:5923:26+20:22(7)24:49+19:45(7)26:14+18:58(7)30:05+18:40(6)34:02+20:20(7)78:15+57:17(7)84:32+58:05(7)88:11+58:05(7)92:44+58:25(7)96:55+55:32(7)99:36+55:58(7)103:37+56:49(7)104:40+57:08(7)104:59+56:58(7)
UMKS Kwidzyn23:26+20:22(7)1:23+0:01(2)1:250:00(1)3:510:00(1)3:57+1:58(6)44:13+36:57(7)6:17+1:37(4)3:39+0:16(2)4:33+0:20(3)4:110:00(1)2:41+0:27(3)4:01+1:02(4)1:03+0:20(5)0:190:00(1)
 
 
 
 
M65 (6)3,9 km 150 m12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(37)3(62)4(52)5(33)6(32)7(36)8(53)9(71)10(44)11(73)12(100)Meta
 
1Härtelt Helmut44:242:460:00(1)8:510:00(1)13:110:00(1)14:350:00(1)22:150:00(1)25:220:00(1)28:530:00(1)33:580:00(1)37:400:00(1)41:010:00(1)41:580:00(1)43:590:00(1)44:240:00(1)
Planeta Radebeul2:460:00(1)6:05+1:19(2)4:200:00(1)1:240:00(1)7:400:00(1)3:07+0:48(4)3:31+0:54(6)5:050:00(1)3:420:00(1)3:21+0:25(2)0:57+0:11(2)2:01+0:10(4)0:250:00(1)
 
2Ziesche Juergen52:233:47+1:01(3)10:15+1:24(2)14:58+1:47(2)16:32+1:57(2)26:14+3:59(3)28:44+3:22(2)31:47+2:54(2)38:27+4:29(2)43:22+5:42(2)47:18+6:17(2)49:30+7:32(2)51:38+7:39(2)52:23+7:59(2)
ESV Lok Berlin3:47+1:01(3)6:28+1:42(3)4:43+0:23(3)1:34+0:10(4)9:42+2:02(4)2:30+0:11(3)3:03+0:26(3)6:40+1:35(5)4:55+1:13(4)3:56+1:00(3)2:12+1:26(6)2:08+0:17(5)0:45+0:20(6)
 
3Świerczyński Bogdan55:026:51+4:05(5)13:27+4:36(5)18:04+4:53(4)19:35+5:00(4)29:21+7:06(4)31:48+6:26(4)34:51+5:58(4)41:45+7:47(4)45:44+8:04(3)50:27+9:26(3)52:34+10:36(4)54:25+10:26(3)55:02+10:38(3)
KOS Modrzew6:51+4:05(5)6:36+1:50(4)4:37+0:17(2)1:31+0:07(3)9:46+2:06(5)2:27+0:08(2)3:03+0:26(3)6:54+1:49(6)3:59+0:17(2)4:43+1:47(4)2:07+1:21(5)1:510:00(1)0:37+0:12(5)
 
4Genderjahn Ludwig55:323:02+0:16(2)11:24+2:33(4)20:20+7:09(5)22:06+7:31(5)32:23+10:08(5)34:42+9:20(5)37:19+8:26(5)43:22+9:24(5)47:51+10:11(4)50:47+9:46(4)52:30+10:32(3)55:04+11:05(4)55:32+11:08(4)
ESV Lok Berlin3:02+0:16(2)8:22+3:36(6)8:56+4:36(6)1:46+0:22(5)10:17+2:37(6)2:190:00(1)2:370:00(1)6:03+0:58(2)4:29+0:47(3)2:560:00(1)1:43+0:57(4)2:34+0:43(6)0:28+0:03(2)
 
5Gliński Henryk66:595:34+2:48(4)10:20+1:29(3)15:45+2:34(3)17:13+2:38(3)25:53+3:38(2)30:41+5:19(3)33:22+4:29(3)39:49+5:51(3)57:35+19:55(5)63:44+22:43(5)64:30+22:32(5)66:30+22:31(5)66:59+22:35(5)
KS Artemis Wrocław5:34+2:48(4)4:460:00(1)5:25+1:05(4)1:28+0:04(2)8:40+1:00(3)4:48+2:29(6)2:41+0:04(2)6:27+1:22(4)17:46+14:04(5)6:09+3:13(5)0:460:00(1)2:00+0:09(3)0:29+0:04(4)
 
6Faltyński Władysław75:559:59+7:13(6)16:54+8:03(6)24:22+11:11(6)26:20+11:45(6)34:41+12:26(6)38:58+13:36(6)42:17+13:24(6)48:38+14:40(6)66:24+28:44(6)72:33+31:32(6)73:33+31:35(6)75:27+31:28(6)75:55+31:31(6)
WKS Grunwald9:59+7:13(6)6:55+2:09(5)7:28+3:08(5)1:58+0:34(6)8:21+0:41(2)4:17+1:58(5)3:19+0:42(5)6:21+1:16(3)17:46+14:04(5)6:09+3:13(5)1:00+0:14(3)1:54+0:03(2)0:28+0:03(2)
 
 
 
 
M70 (5)3,4 km 140 m11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(32)2(33)3(64)4(62)5(37)6(36)7(35)8(53)9(59)10(72)11(100)Meta
 
1Michałek Janusz46:444:100:00(1)6:430:00(1)15:560:00(1)20:030:00(1)26:250:00(1)32:590:00(1)35:140:00(1)40:510:00(1)43:450:00(1)45:050:00(1)46:150:00(1)46:440:00(1)
KOS Modrzew4:100:00(1)2:330:00(1)9:130:00(1)4:07+0:03(2)6:220:00(1)6:34+1:39(4)2:150:00(1)5:370:00(1)2:540:00(1)1:20+0:04(2)1:100:00(1)0:290:00(1)
 
2Bartkowiak Edward53:407:15+3:05(3)10:22+3:39(3)21:32+5:36(3)25:36+5:33(3)32:23+5:58(2)38:09+5:10(2)40:58+5:44(2)46:43+5:52(2)50:17+6:32(2)51:47+6:42(2)53:02+6:47(2)53:40+6:56(2)
WKS Grunwald7:15+3:05(3)3:07+0:34(3)11:10+1:57(3)4:040:00(1)6:47+0:25(2)5:46+0:51(3)2:49+0:34(2)5:45+0:08(3)3:34+0:40(3)1:30+0:14(4)1:15+0:05(2)0:38+0:09(5)
 
3Fillinger Helmut55:216:39+2:29(2)10:10+3:27(2)20:27+4:31(2)25:35+5:32(2)33:44+7:19(3)39:12+6:13(3)42:24+7:10(3)48:02+7:11(3)51:40+7:55(3)53:16+8:11(3)54:47+8:32(3)55:21+8:37(3)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin6:39+2:29(2)3:31+0:58(4)10:17+1:04(2)5:08+1:04(5)8:09+1:47(3)5:28+0:33(2)3:12+0:57(5)5:38+0:01(2)3:38+0:44(4)1:36+0:20(5)1:31+0:21(4)0:34+0:05(3)
 
4Wollenberg Bernd60:417:36+3:26(4)11:25+4:42(5)22:43+6:47(4)27:42+7:39(5)37:14+10:49(4)44:10+11:11(4)46:59+11:45(4)53:22+12:31(4)57:20+13:35(4)58:36+13:31(4)60:08+13:53(4)60:41+13:57(4)
Berliner TSC7:36+3:26(4)3:49+1:16(5)11:18+2:05(4)4:59+0:55(4)9:32+3:10(4)6:56+2:01(5)2:49+0:34(2)6:23+0:46(4)3:58+1:04(5)1:160:00(1)1:32+0:22(5)0:33+0:04(2)
 
5Królikowski Władysław61:137:55+3:45(5)10:59+4:16(4)22:46+6:50(5)27:17+7:14(4)39:56+13:31(5)44:51+11:52(5)47:58+12:44(5)54:24+13:33(5)57:52+14:07(5)59:20+14:15(5)60:39+14:24(5)61:13+14:29(5)
KOS Modrzew7:55+3:45(5)3:04+0:31(2)11:47+2:34(5)4:31+0:27(3)12:39+6:17(5)4:550:00(1)3:07+0:52(4)6:26+0:49(5)3:28+0:34(2)1:28+0:12(3)1:19+0:09(3)0:34+0:05(3)
 
 
 
 
M75 (3)3,1 km 120 m11 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(35)2(65)3(33)4(32)5(31)6(62)7(58)8(71)9(44)10(73)11(100)Meta
 
1Thiel Rolf77:553:56+1:01(2)6:39+1:17(2)12:43+3:29(2)22:160:00(1)25:120:00(1)37:070:00(1)42:210:00(1)50:540:00(1)67:070:00(1)72:520:00(1)77:040:00(1)77:550:00(1)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin3:56+1:01(2)2:43+0:16(2)6:04+2:12(2)9:330:00(1)2:56+1:02(2)11:55+0:37(2)5:14+0:28(2)8:33+3:17(3)16:13+10:30(3)5:45+4:37(3)4:12+1:31(3)0:51+0:17(2)
 
2Pietkiewicz Waldemar99:546:08+3:13(3)9:09+3:47(3)28:28+19:14(3)40:07+17:51(2)47:30+22:18(2)76:46+39:39(2)82:42+40:21(2)88:06+37:12(2)93:49+26:42(2)95:16+22:24(2)98:58+21:54(2)99:54+21:59(2)
ind. Dolnośląskie6:08+3:13(3)3:01+0:34(3)19:19+15:27(3)11:39+2:06(2)7:23+5:29(3)29:16+17:58(3)5:56+1:10(3)5:24+0:08(2)5:430:00(1)1:27+0:19(2)3:42+1:01(2)0:56+0:22(3)
 
3Płuciennik Waldemar109:092:550:00(1)5:220:00(1)9:140:00(1)71:27+49:11(3)73:21+48:09(3)84:39+47:32(3)89:25+47:04(3)94:41+43:47(3)104:46+37:39(3)105:54+33:02(3)108:35+31:31(3)109:09+31:14(3)67:51
KOS Modrzew2:550:00(1)2:270:00(1)3:520:00(1)62:13+52:40(3)1:540:00(1)11:180:00(1)4:460:00(1)5:160:00(1)10:05+4:22(2)1:080:00(1)2:410:00(1)0:340:00(1)*31
 
 
 
 
OPEN (9)3,5 km 130 m12 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(66)2(37)3(33)4(32)5(35)6(52)7(63)8(69)9(68)10(67)11(54)12(100)Meta
 
1Szymański Karol50:076:230:00(1)8:260:00(1)16:330:00(1)19:390:00(1)25:010:00(1)29:130:00(1)30:500:00(1)36:010:00(1)39:180:00(1)42:230:00(1)47:000:00(1)49:370:00(1)50:070:00(1)
Goleniów6:230:00(1)2:03+0:10(2)8:07+2:35(3)3:060:00(1)5:220:00(1)4:120:00(1)1:37+0:01(2)5:11+0:11(3)3:17+0:29(3)3:05+0:05(2)4:370:00(1)2:370:00(1)0:30+0:06(2)
 
2Schmiedeberg Anke64:059:02+2:39(2)11:55+3:29(2)17:27+0:54(2)21:28+1:49(2)27:57+2:56(2)33:29+4:16(2)36:04+5:14(2)41:11+5:10(2)48:20+9:02(2)51:20+8:57(2)57:43+10:43(2)63:15+13:38(2)64:05+13:58(2)
SV Turbine Neubrande9:02+2:39(2)2:53+1:00(3)5:320:00(1)4:01+0:55(2)6:29+1:07(3)5:32+1:20(2)2:35+0:59(3)5:07+0:07(2)7:09+4:21(6)3:000:00(1)6:23+1:46(3)5:32+2:55(6)0:50+0:26(7)
 
3Pischke Kerstin77:5910:12+3:49(3)14:13+5:47(3)21:59+5:26(3)28:09+8:30(3)37:42+12:41(3)45:28+16:15(3)48:36+17:46(3)55:58+19:57(3)59:50+20:32(3)64:01+21:38(3)72:00+25:00(3)76:47+27:10(3)77:59+27:52(3)
SV Turbine Neubrande10:12+3:49(3)4:01+2:08(5)7:46+2:14(2)6:10+3:04(5)9:33+4:11(5)7:46+3:34(5)3:08+1:32(4)7:22+2:22(6)3:52+1:04(4)4:11+1:11(4)7:59+3:22(6)4:47+2:10(5)1:12+0:48(8)
 
4ŁASOWSKI KAROL89:0424:03+17:40(7)31:41+23:15(7)46:23+29:50(6)52:05+32:26(6)57:57+32:56(5)66:01+36:48(4)69:09+38:19(5)74:09+38:08(4)77:04+37:46(5)80:14+37:51(4)85:07+38:07(4)88:40+39:03(4)89:04+38:57(4)
Aktywne Choszczno24:03+17:40(7)7:38+5:45(8)14:42+9:10(6)5:42+2:36(3)5:52+0:30(2)8:04+3:52(7)3:08+1:32(4)5:000:00(1)2:55+0:07(2)3:10+0:10(3)4:53+0:16(2)3:33+0:56(2)0:240:00(1)
 
5Cirkosz Marietta i Piotr93:5930:03+23:40(8)31:56+23:30(8)46:12+29:39(5)52:04+32:25(5)59:35+34:34(6)67:09+37:56(5)68:45+37:55(4)74:11+38:10(5)76:59+37:41(4)82:13+39:50(5)88:54+41:54(5)93:19+43:42(5)93:59+43:52(5)
-30:03+23:40(8)1:530:00(1)14:16+8:44(5)5:52+2:46(4)7:31+2:09(4)7:34+3:22(3)1:360:00(1)5:26+0:26(4)2:480:00(1)5:14+2:14(6)6:41+2:04(5)4:25+1:48(4)0:40+0:16(6)
 
6Uhlemann Sibylle106:5023:30+17:07(6)27:29+19:03(6)38:25+21:52(4)45:08+25:29(4)57:30+32:29(4)76:07+46:54(6)80:10+49:20(6)86:50+50:49(6)91:23+52:05(6)95:47+53:24(6)102:16+55:16(6)106:13+56:36(6)106:50+56:43(6)106:13
ESV Lok Berlin23:30+17:07(6)3:59+2:06(4)10:56+5:24(4)6:43+3:37(6)12:22+7:00(6)18:37+14:25(8)4:03+2:27(8)6:40+1:40(5)4:33+1:45(5)4:24+1:24(5)6:29+1:52(4)3:57+1:20(3)0:37+0:13(4)*100
 
 
Anielska Annankl15:42+9:19(4)20:14+11:48(4)134:45+118:12(7)144:15+124:36(7)157:24+132:23(7)164:58+135:45(7)168:29+137:39(7)--------------------178:20178:59
Szczecin15:42+9:19(4)4:32+2:39(6)114:31+108:59(8)9:30+6:24(7)13:09+7:47(8)7:34+3:22(3)3:31+1:55(7)9:510:39+0:15(5)
 
Cichowska Joannankl16:00+9:37(5)20:33+12:07(5)134:57+118:24(8)144:32+124:53(8)157:33+132:32(8)165:23+136:10(8)168:51+138:01(8)--------------------178:38179:13
Akademia Morska Szczecin16:00+9:37(5)4:33+2:40(7)114:24+108:52(7)9:35+6:29(8)13:01+7:39(7)7:50+3:38(6)3:28+1:52(6)9:470:35+0:11(3)
 
Przerwa Krzysztofnkl------------------------------------------------------------
-
 
 
 
 
KM10R (8)2,1 km 55 m6 PK
L.p.Imię i nazwiskoCzas
1(55)2(56)3(57)4(58)5(59)6(100)Meta
 
1Kujda Remigiusz19:512:330:00(1)6:060:00(1)8:000:00(1)13:220:00(1)15:240:00(1)19:050:00(1)19:510:00(1)
Niepubliczne Przedszkole2:330:00(1)3:33+0:01(2)1:540:00(1)5:22+1:03(3)2:02+0:12(3)3:41+1:14(3)0:46+0:10(3)
 
2Piątek Oliwia20:473:29+0:56(2)7:01+0:55(2)9:11+1:11(2)14:14+0:52(2)16:04+0:40(2)19:38+0:33(2)20:47+0:56(2)
KOS BnO/Traper3:29+0:56(2)3:320:00(1)2:10+0:16(4)5:03+0:44(2)1:500:00(1)3:34+1:07(2)1:09+0:33(5)
 
3Piorkowski Oskar22:413:48+1:15(4)11:13+5:07(4)13:19+5:19(4)17:38+4:16(4)19:29+4:05(4)21:56+2:51(3)22:41+2:50(3)
UKS Traper3:48+1:15(4)7:25+3:53(7)2:06+0:12(3)4:190:00(1)1:51+0:01(2)2:270:00(1)0:45+0:09(2)
 
4Piątek Dominik24:563:35+1:02(3)7:17+1:11(3)9:19+1:19(3)15:43+2:21(3)18:57+3:33(3)23:36+4:31(4)24:56+5:05(4)
KOS BnO/Traper3:35+1:02(3)3:42+0:10(3)2:02+0:08(2)6:24+2:05(5)3:14+1:24(6)4:39+2:12(6)1:20+0:44(6)
 
5Schuetz Petula+Linas29:335:53+3:20(6)11:15+5:09(5)13:32+5:32(5)20:25+7:03(5)23:28+8:04(5)27:59+8:54(5)29:33+9:42(5)
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:53+3:20(6)5:22+1:50(4)2:17+0:23(5)6:53+2:34(6)3:03+1:13(5)4:31+2:04(5)1:34+0:58(8)
 
6Braatz Janek und Moni31:568:13+5:40(8)14:51+8:45(8)17:53+9:53(8)23:49+10:27(6)27:12+11:48(6)31:20+12:15(6)31:56+12:05(6)
SV IHW Alex 78 e.V. Berlin8:13+5:40(8)6:38+3:06(5)3:02+1:08(7)5:56+1:37(4)3:23+1:33(7)4:08+1:41(4)0:360:00(1)
 
7Włodarczyk Alicja37:147:38+5:05(7)14:20+8:14(7)17:05+9:05(6)27:38+14:16(8)30:33+15:09(7)36:12+17:07(7)37:14+17:23(7)36:18
UKS Traper7:38+5:05(7)6:42+3:10(6)2:45+0:51(6)10:33+6:14(8)2:55+1:05(4)5:39+3:12(7)1:02+0:26(4)*100
 
8Pocierznicka Polianna40:144:37+2:04(5)12:43+6:37(6)17:26+9:26(7)27:16+13:54(7)31:46+16:22(8)38:42+19:37(8)40:14+20:23(8)
Biegam z Mamą4:37+2:04(5)8:06+4:34(8)4:43+2:49(8)9:50+5:31(7)4:30+2:40(8)6:56+4:29(8)1:32+0:56(7)