Results – Relay BJC |
|||||
2023-10-29 | |||||
RELAY | (28 / 28) | Time | Behind | ||
1. | POL Poland 1 | 2:33:23 | |||
1a. | Maciejewski Bartłomiej | 34:27 | 39:15 | ||
1b. | Biskupska Julia | 39:15 | 39:15 | ||
2a. | Słońska Antonina | 35:21 | 1:09:48 | ||
2b. | Drapella Stanisław | 28:14 | 1:09:48 | ||
3. | Sudoł Hanna | 42:54 | 1:52:42 | ||
4. | Pachnik Jędrzej | 40:41 | 2:33:23 | ||
2. | SWE SMÅLAND 1 | 2:33:57 | +0:34 | ||
1a. | Eskilsson Isak | 32:10 | 41:46 | +2:31 | |
1b. | Tilda Sundkvist | 41:46 | 41:46 | +2:31 | |
2a. | Eskilsson Signe | 30:07 | 1:12:06 | +2:18 | |
2b. | Johan Glatz | 30:20 | 1:12:06 | +2:18 | |
3. | Tuva Ostangard | 46:13 | 1:58:19 | +5:37 | |
4. | Braun Noel | 35:38 | 2:33:57 | +0:34 | |
3. | SWE Team South Sweden 1 | 2:35:50 | +2:27 | ||
1a. | Svante Selin | 32:08 | 41:51 | +2:36 | |
1b. | Tuva Selin | 41:51 | 41:51 | +2:36 | |
2a. | Hannah Josefsson | 35:17 | 1:14:50 | +5:02 | |
2b. | Arvid Falkstrand | 32:59 | 1:14:50 | +5:02 | |
3. | Felicia Persson | 43:25 | 1:58:15 | +5:33 | |
4. | Wilmer Selin | 37:35 | 2:35:50 | +2:27 | |
4. | LTU Lithuania 1 | 2:35:57 | +2:34 | ||
1a. | Murenas Kasparas | 34:26 | 39:19 | +0:04 | |
1b. | Staisiunaite Emilija | 39:19 | 39:19 | +0:04 | |
2a. | Dienyte Margarita | 32:51 | 1:09:48 | ||
2b. | Juknevicius Domas | 30:29 | 1:09:48 | ||
3. | Skucaite Ugne | 44:41 | 1:54:29 | +1:47 | |
4. | Dementavicius Tadas | 41:28 | 2:35:57 | +2:34 | |
5. | POL Poland 2 | 2:40:50 | +7:27 | ||
1a. | Wodzicki Filip | 37:59 | 41:52 | +2:37 | |
1b. | Mikuła Iga | 41:52 | 41:52 | +2:37 | |
2a. | Mianowska Antonina | 33:46 | 1:12:04 | +2:16 | |
2b. | Rzeńca Tomasz | 30:12 | 1:12:04 | +2:16 | |
3. | Kurtycz Anna | 49:51 | 2:01:55 | +9:13 | |
4. | Bultrowicz Tymoteusz | 38:55 | 2:40:50 | +7:27 | |
6. | SWE Sweden Mix | 2:54:32 | +21:09 | ||
1a. | Hjalmar Axelsson | 37:45 | 45:42 | +6:27 | |
1b. | Siri Rehn | 45:42 | 45:42 | +6:27 | |
2a. | Olivia Tilender | 45:08 | 1:22:53 | +13:05 | |
2b. | Kurt Sjoberg | 33:02 | 1:22:53 | +13:05 | |
3. | Tilia Olsson | 45:37 | 2:08:30 | +15:48 | |
4. | Elia Kampe | 46:02 | 2:54:32 | +21:09 | |
7. | LTU Lithuania 2 | 2:55:56 | +22:33 | ||
1a. | Dienys Algirdas | 35:35 | 45:52 | +6:37 | |
1b. | Cincikaite Migle | 45:52 | 45:52 | +6:37 | |
2a. | Balciunaite Barbora | 31:44 | 1:22:57 | +13:09 | |
2b. | Tarulis Deivis | 37:05 | 1:22:57 | +13:09 | |
3. | Tamoseviciute Emilija | 53:23 | 2:16:20 | +23:38 | |
4. | Rimkus Tautvydas | 39:36 | 2:55:56 | +22:33 | |
8. | SWE SMÅLAND 4 | 2:55:59 | +22:36 | ||
1a. | Melker Carlsson | 35:40 | 50:56 | +11:41 | |
1b. | Jakobsson Emilia | 50:56 | 50:56 | +11:41 | |
2a. | Hilma Trofast | 46:47 | 1:24:31 | +14:43 | |
2b. | Lundgren Alvin | 33:35 | 1:24:31 | +14:43 | |
3. | Palm Minna | 49:47 | 2:14:18 | +21:36 | |
4. | Ericsson Hugo | 41:41 | 2:55:59 | +22:36 | |
9. | POL Poland 4 | 3:01:21 | +27:58 | ||
1a. | Krempiński Franciszek | 37:46 | 45:20 | +6:05 | |
1b. | Mikuła Daria | 45:20 | 45:20 | +6:05 | |
2a. | Porzycz Małgorzata | 34:22 | 1:20:10 | +10:22 | |
2b. | Ukleja Krzysztof | 34:50 | 1:20:10 | +10:22 | |
3. | Młynarczyk Kaja | 54:21 | 2:14:31 | +21:49 | |
4. | Kociuba Kajetan | 46:50 | 3:01:21 | +27:58 | |
10. | LAT Latvia 2 | 3:02:08 | +28:45 | ||
1a. | Arnicans Roberts | 35:36 | 45:59 | +6:44 | |
1b. | Andersone Liva | 45:59 | 45:59 | +6:44 | |
2a. | Rumba Sandija | 35:28 | 1:17:17 | +7:29 | |
2b. | Silins Lukass | 31:18 | 1:17:17 | +7:29 | |
3. | Dabolina Ruta | 1:00:48 | 2:18:05 | +25:23 | |
4. | Kalnins Austris | 44:03 | 3:02:08 | +28:45 | |
11. | LAT Latvia 1 | 3:07:20 | +33:57 | ||
1a. | Dzenitis Martins | 37:51 | 45:35 | +6:20 | |
1b. | Janelsnina Lauma | 45:35 | 45:35 | +6:20 | |
2a. | Odrina Eliza | 33:54 | 1:16:18 | +6:30 | |
2b. | Grasis Renars | 30:43 | 1:16:18 | +6:30 | |
3. | Bremze Elize | 1:03:59 | 2:20:17 | +27:35 | |
4. | Zvirgzdins Edvards | 47:03 | 3:07:20 | +33:57 | |
12. | FIN Finland 2 | 3:11:24 | +38:01 | ||
1a. | Hautala Rasmus | 41:14 | 58:51 | +19:36 | |
1b. | Gripenberg Ester | 58:51 | 58:51 | +19:36 | |
2a. | Lofqvist Linn | 50:58 | 1:36:21 | +26:33 | |
2b. | Lemstrom Linn | 37:30 | 1:36:21 | +26:33 | |
3. | Hahn Olivia | 45:06 | 2:21:27 | +28:45 | |
4. | Nordgren Simon | 49:57 | 3:11:24 | +38:01 | |
13. | LAT Latvia 4 | 3:11:42 | +38:19 | ||
1a. | Dravants Niklavs | 51:33 | 51:33 | +12:18 | |
1b. | Brice Lilija | 42:22 | 51:33 | +12:18 | |
2a. | Kalnina Marta | 38:03 | 1:29:36 | +19:48 | |
2b. | Graudums Jekabs | 40:36 | 1:29:36 | +19:48 | |
3. | Krumina Laura | 51:42 | 2:21:18 | +28:36 | |
4. | Ruza Rinalds | 50:24 | 3:11:42 | +38:19 | |
14. | LAT Latvia 3 | 3:12:01 | +38:38 | ||
1a. | Krumins Edvards | 41:39 | 45:54 | +6:39 | |
1b. | Bremze Elma | 45:54 | 45:54 | +6:39 | |
2a. | Jumike Ilze | 34:12 | 1:24:20 | +14:32 | |
2b. | Praulins Ralfs | 38:26 | 1:24:20 | +14:32 | |
3. | Strazdina Sabine | 1:02:10 | 2:26:30 | +33:48 | |
4. | Kirkums Roberts | 45:31 | 3:12:01 | +38:38 | |
15. | EST Estonia 1 | 3:12:40 | +39:17 | ||
1a. | Kulvik Partel | 41:35 | 41:39 | +2:24 | |
1b. | Lillelaid Liise | 41:39 | 41:39 | +2:24 | |
2a. | Atonen Anna Mia | 57:58 | 1:39:33 | +29:45 | |
2b. | Jung Karel | 35:40 | 1:39:33 | +29:45 | |
3. | Koppel Harriet | 49:39 | 2:29:12 | +36:30 | |
4. | Palo Nansen | 43:28 | 3:12:40 | +39:17 | |
16. | LTU Lithuania 3 | 3:12:43 | +39:20 | ||
1a. | Kriukas Martynas | 35:37 | 53:19 | +14:04 | |
1b. | Ziaziulyte Goda | 53:19 | 53:19 | +14:04 | |
2a. | Stankeviciute Gabija | 31:42 | 1:33:39 | +23:51 | |
2b. | Jokubauskis Tijus | 40:20 | 1:33:39 | +23:51 | |
3. | Rimkute Gabija | 52:47 | 2:26:26 | +33:44 | |
4. | Casas Adomas | 46:17 | 3:12:43 | +39:20 | |
17. | POL Poland 3 | 3:25:42 | +52:19 | ||
1a. | Sztranek Maciej | 36:58 | 49:05 | +9:50 | |
1b. | Chabiera Filomena | 49:05 | 49:05 | +9:50 | |
2a. | Olejnik Jaśmina | 32:53 | 1:25:05 | +15:17 | |
2b. | Trzeciak Antoni | 36:00 | 1:25:05 | +15:17 | |
3. | Pudełek Jowita | 54:30 | 2:19:35 | +26:53 | |
4. | Majowski Jan | 1:06:07 | 3:25:42 | +52:19 | |
18. | LAT Latvia 5 | 3:34:00 | +1:00:37 | ||
1a. | Sprogis Uvis | 41:40 | 58:52 | +19:37 | |
1b. | Abula Kitija | 58:52 | 58:52 | +19:37 | |
2a. | Plone Luize | 39:39 | 1:41:33 | +31:45 | |
2b. | Kancs Kristofers | 42:41 | 1:41:33 | +31:45 | |
3. | Sture Krista | 1:03:17 | 2:44:50 | +52:08 | |
4. | Plonis Gustavs | 49:10 | 3:34:00 | +1:00:37 | |
19. | EST Estonia 2 | 3:34:54 | +1:01:31 | ||
1a. | Zernant Erik Marten | 45:56 | 50:53 | +11:38 | |
1b. | Zernant Mariann | 50:53 | 50:53 | +11:38 | |
2a. | Korb Grete Johanna | 43:46 | 1:44:34 | +34:46 | |
2b. | Keernik Andres | 53:41 | 1:44:34 | +34:46 | |
3. | Joonas Marta | 55:26 | 2:40:00 | +47:18 | |
4. | Jakobson August | 54:54 | 3:34:54 | +1:01:31 | |
20. | LTU Lithuania 4 | 3:35:21 | +1:01:58 | ||
1a. | Strole Salvijus | 36:57 | 49:08 | +9:53 | |
1b. | Elada Zasciurinskaite | 49:08 | 49:08 | +9:53 | |
2a. | Traubaite Saule | 38:54 | 1:41:19 | +31:31 | |
2b. | Uckuronis Aleksandras | 52:11 | 1:41:19 | +31:31 | |
3. | Leonaite Austeja | 1:03:36 | 2:44:55 | +52:13 | |
4. | Klevinskas Justas | 50:26 | 3:35:21 | +1:01:58 | |
21. | FIN Finland 1 | 3:37:05 | +1:03:42 | ||
1a. | West Viktor | 37:49 | 1:13:19 | +34:04 | |
1b. | Nordgren Cecilia | 1:13:19 | 1:13:19 | +34:04 | |
2a. | Nynas Matilda | 37:54 | 2:04:25 | +54:37 | |
2b. | Sundberg Hannes | 51:06 | 2:04:25 | +54:37 | |
3. | Virtala Emmi | 46:34 | 2:50:59 | +58:17 | |
4. | Still Alec | 46:06 | 3:37:05 | +1:03:42 | |
22. | SWE SMÅLAND 5 | 3:41:52 | +1:08:29 | ||
1a. | Karmentun Wilhelm | 37:34 | 54:55 | +15:40 | |
1b. | Edvardsson-Pansell Linnea | 54:55 | 54:55 | +15:40 | |
2a. | Gerda Medin | 43:49 | 1:40:51 | +31:03 | |
2b. | Stark Arvid | 45:56 | 1:40:51 | +31:03 | |
3. | Evelina Svensson Finndahl | 55:52 | 2:36:43 | +44:01 | |
4. | August Grahn | 1:05:09 | 3:41:52 | +1:08:29 | |
23. | EST Estonia 3 | 3:53:07 | +1:19:44 | ||
1a. | Kutti Kardo | 37:16 | 56:29 | +17:14 | |
1b. | Nikitina Viola | 56:29 | 56:29 | +17:14 | |
2a. | Oras Maarja | 56:14 | 1:57:29 | +47:41 | |
2b. | Oras Johanna | 1:01:00 | 1:57:29 | +47:41 | |
3. | Vaher Mareli | 58:04 | 2:55:33 | +1:02:51 | |
4. | Kutti Kurmet | 57:34 | 3:53:07 | +1:19:44 | |
24. | LTU Lithuania 5 | 4:02:57 | +1:29:34 | ||
1a. | Peciulis Samas | 37:07 | 1:03:59 | +24:44 | |
1b. | Mazuraityte Greta | 1:03:59 | 1:03:59 | +24:44 | |
2a. | Matulionyte Erika | 38:36 | 1:47:59 | +38:11 | |
2b. | Simonavicius Gintas | 44:00 | 1:47:59 | +38:11 | |
3. | Goftaite Emilija | 1:21:37 | 3:09:36 | +1:16:54 | |
4. | Traubas Adomas | 53:21 | 4:02:57 | +1:29:34 | |
SWE SMÅLAND 2 | MP | ||||
1a. | Carl Oberg | MP | MP | ||
1b. | Tova Rangert | 37:47 | MP | ||
2a. | Dahlberg Vera | 35:37 | MP | ||
2b. | Emil Ling | 29:43 | MP | ||
3. | Sandra Ling | 46:08 | MP | ||
4. | Linus Wernstrom | 39:52 | MP | ||
SWE SMÅLAND 3 | MP | ||||
1a. | Wiggo Wulf | 39:33 | 41:38 | +2:23 | |
1b. | Jana Rifa Bernardino | 41:38 | 41:38 | +2:23 | |
2a. | Sona Asenbauer | 50:03 | MP | ||
2b. | Lindskog Ville | MP | MP | ||
3. | Sara Ohlin | 44:15 | MP | ||
4. | Kindborn Hugo | 39:51 | MP | ||
SWE Team South Sweden 2 | MP | ||||
1a. | Alfred Kjellen | 34:29 | 45:19 | +6:04 | |
1b. | Elsa Ehrenborg | 45:19 | 45:19 | +6:04 | |
2a. | Tova Borggren | 41:21 | MP | ||
2b. | Gustav Granquist | MP | MP | ||
3. | Liv Lundsgaard | 1:02:24 | MP | ||
4. | Loke Hedberg | 34:56 | MP | ||
FIN Finland 3 | MP | ||||
1a. | Lindroos Elias | 48:27 | 54:47 | +15:32 | |
1b. | Backman Alexandra | 54:47 | 54:47 | +15:32 | |
2a. | Backlund Thelma | 45:12 | MP | ||
2b. | Nyman Vilhelm | MP | MP | ||
3. | Linden Amalia | 58:16 | MP | ||
4. | Engstrom Simon | 56:40 | MP |
Created by MeOS 3.9.1467 (U2): 29.10.2023 17:32:08