Lista zgłoszonych – Szczecińska Dobranocka

Lista zgłoszonych – Szczecińska Dobranocka 11

 

Kategoria A0K A0M AK AM BK BM CK CM DM MIX OPEN
Zgłoszonych 11 1 6 4 5 15 4 11 6 3 20

 
 

L.p. Nazwisko Imię Numer SI Klub Kategoria Wpisowe
1 Pietkwiecz tim Szczecin MIX
2 Adamek Gosia Bukowe CK
3 Barankiewicz Robert 5 pinz DM
4 Bazan Anna Szczecin BK JEST
5 Biernat Michał 9201344 KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
6 Borek Alicja 682393 Traper A0K
7 Borodziuk Magdalena Szczecin OPEN JEST
8 Brandebura Cezary 8661496 Szzczecin BM JEST
9 Cichowska Joanna Szczecin BK JEST
10 Czyński Miłosz 9201349 Bno szczecin BM JEST
11 Duda Tomasz 682387 Traper OPEN
12 Duda Kornelia 682384 Traper A0K
13 Dziedzic Damian Art Terapi Szczecin OPEN JEST
14 Dziedzic Łukasz Art Terapi Szczecin OPEN JEST
15 Fiedorowicz Szczepan UKS Traper CM
16 Frymus Anna Szczecin OPEN JEST
17 Gierlik Grzegorz Przecław OPEN JEST
18 Gierlik Hania OSM Szczecin OPEN JEST
19 Gradek Zuzanna 8650896 Traper BK
20 Gradek Mateusz 9101309 Traper AM
21 Gradek Jarosław 682388 Traper DM
22 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 9201337 KoS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
23 Głodowska Weronika Szczecin OPEN
24 Głodowski Olaf szczecin OPEN
25 K Robert SZCZECIN CM
26 Kieliszek Anna Szczecin CK JEST
27 Klepacki Bartosz Nowopol BM
28 Kondys Jakub 9201334 KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
29 Kotkowiak Joanna Szczecin CK
30 Kotkowiak Piotr 9201342 KOS BnO Szczecin AM JEST
31 Kotkowiak Bartosz 9201343 KOS BnO Szczecin AM JEST
32 Kowalska Art Terapi Szczecin OPEN
33 Król TS Mix Szczecin MIX
34 Królikowski Władysław 427592 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna DM JEST
35 Kujawska-Szczepańska Karolina Art Terapi Szczecin OPEN JEST
36 Kula Mateusz 8636996 Szczecin BM JEST
37 Kula Maja KOS BnO Szczecin A0K JEST
38 Kurasińska Wiktoria Szczecin BK
39 Kurs Maja Szczecin OPEN
40 Kusztelska Natalia KOS BnO Szczecin AK JEST
41 Kwiatkowski Olaf KOS BnO Szczecin AM JEST
42 Matuszak Marcin Akademia Morska Szczecin BM JEST
43 Matyja Weronika KOS BNO Szczecin A0K JEST
44 Michałowski Tomasz Szczecin CM
45 Mikuła Daria Sp47 KOS BNO Szczecin A0K JEST
46 Mikuła Iga Sp47 KOS BNO Szczecin A0K JEST
47 Miłaszewicz Magdalena 682381 Traper A0K
48 Osojca Mateusz Puszczyk bukowy OPEN
49 Parol Grzegorz Szczecin CM JEST
50 Pawłowski Marcin Szczecin CM JEST
51 Petersburski Robert 9201345 BBL Police BM
52 Petersburski Krystian KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
53 Piechowiak Jarosław Szczecin BM JEST
54 Przeczewska Marta Mierzyn OPEN
55 Przeszłowska Hanna 1970209 Traper AK
56 Płytnik Stanisław 7205883 KOS BnO Szczecin CM JEST
57 Płytnik Anna 9201335 KOS BnO Szczecin CK JEST
58 Rafałowicz Marek Bukowe CM
59 Rafałowicz Helena Bukowe AK
60 Rafałowicz Agata Bukowe A0K
61 Romanowska Alicja Szczecin OPEN JEST
62 Rycak Bartosz 5 pinz OPEN
63 Sadzikowska Magdalena 2090689 KOS BNO SZCZECIN AK JEST
64 Sadzikowski Andrzej 2090698 KOS BNO SZCZECIN CM JEST
65 Sałbut Łukasz Szczecin BM JEST
66 Siewinski Julian Szczecin A0M JEST
67 Smyk Bartosz 8650885 Traper BM
68 Sobiegraj Marek 553463 KOS BnO Szczecin CM JEST
69 Stefaniak Izabela KOS BnO Szczecin A0K JEST
70 Stefaniak Łukasz Szczecin CM JEST
71 Stefaniak Małgorzata Szczecin OPEN JEST
72 Stępniewska Nadia 682390 Traper A0K
73 Szczurko Paulina 682385 Traper AK
74 Szymański Radosław Szczecin DM
75 Szymków Maja Szczecin MIX
76 Urban Aneta 8650897 Traper AK
77 Wadas Zofia triatlĄ BK
78 Wiśniewski Czesław Maratończyk Szczecin DM
79 Wojtczak Szymon brightONE BM
80 wołochowicz władysław 427591 kos bno szczecin DM JEST
81 Wołowicz Wojtek Puszczyk Bukowy OPEN JEST
82 Włodarczyk Wiktoria 9202030 Traper A0K
83 Żywicki Janusz KB Pionier Szczecin OPEN JEST
84 Łukomska – Dziedzic Anna Art Terapi Szczecin OPEN JEST
85 Łydka Stanisław Szczecin BM JEST
86 Łysek Grzegorz Klub Zdobywców Korony Gór Polski CM JEST

Musisz się zalogować aby móc komentować.