Lista zgłoszonych – Szczecińska Dobranocka

Lista zgłoszonych – Szczecińska Dobranocka 12

 

Kategoria A0K A0M AK AM BK BM CK CM DK DM MIX OPEN
Zgłoszonych 14 9 1 2 4 19 4 15 1 4 3 7

 
 

L.p. Nazwisko Imię Numer SI Klub Kategoria Wpisowe
1 Alabrudzińska Agnieszka 8648779 SZWLA Stargard BK
2 ANGERMAN MAJKA 8661488 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
3 Anielska Anna Szczecin BK
4 Baczulis Magdalena KOS BnO Szczecin CK JEST
5 Barcki Mariusz Bezrzecze MIX
6 Brandebura Cezary 8661496 szczecin BM
7 CHMURA EMI 8661478 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
8 Cichowska Joanna Szczecin BK
9 Cirkosz Piotr Szczecin DM
10 DUBIEL HANNA 418330 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
11 DUPLAK ROKSANA 8661482 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
12 Fiedorowicz Szczepan UKS Traper CM
13 GALIŃSKA MARIA 8661483 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
14 Gapińska Frida Szczecin OPEN
15 Garbowski Adam Szczecin BM
16 Golec Konrad Kolejny Nudny Weekend BM
17 Golec Aneta Kolejny Nudny Weekend CK
18 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 9201337 Szczecin BM
19 Grzegorz Gierlik GIERLIK Przecław OPEN
20 Hania Gierlik GIERLIK OSM Szczecin OPEN
21 ILNICKI DAWID 418335 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
22 IWANIEC MAJKA 8661486 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
23 JEŻEK WIKTORIA 418332 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
24 Kieliszek Anna Szczecin CK
25 Klepacki Bartosz Nowopol BM
26 Kondys Jakub 9201334 Szczecin BM
27 Kotkowiak Bartosz 8383222 KOS BnO Szczecin AM JEST
28 Kotkowiak Piotr 9201342 KOS BnO Szczecin AM JEST
29 Królikowski Władysław 427592 KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna DM
30 Kula Mateusz 8636996 KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
31 Kula Hubert Szczecin CM
32 Kula Maja KOS BnO Szczecin OPEN
33 KULIŃSKI JULIUSZ 418338 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
34 Kurasińska Wiktoria Szczecin BK
35 Kurasiński Robert Szczecin CM
36 MARKIEWICZ ADAM 418334 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
37 Matuszak Marcin Szczecin BM
38 Matyja Weronika KOS BNO Szczecin A0K
39 Mazan Bartłomiej 921001 KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
40 Michałowski Tomasz Szczecin CM
41 Mikuła Daria KOS BNO SZCZECIN A0K
42 Mikuła Iga KOS BNO SZCZECIN A0K
43 MŁYNARCZYK WIKTOR 418333 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
44 MŁYNARCZYK WOJCIECH 8661484 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
45 oczkowski maciej szczecin BM
46 Pasikowski Dydek SKB Dzik SKB Dzik MIX
47 Pawłowski Marcin Pawłowski Szczecin CM
48 Petersburski Robert 9201345 Mierzyn BM
49 PIERZAK KONRAD 8661489 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
50 Podleżański Marcin Szczecin CM
51 Pokorniecka Zosia 418318 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
52 Prusek Mateusz Aktywne Choszczno BM
53 Płytnik Justyna Szczecin OPEN
54 Płytnik Stanisław 7205883 KOS BnO Szczecin CM
55 Płytnik Anna 9201335 Szczecin CK
56 Rafałowicz Marek Trygława CM
57 RAŹNIEWSKA JULIA 8661485 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0K
58 Romanowski Sebastian Szczecin CM
59 Rotter Daniel SZWLA Stargard BM JEST
60 Sadzikowska Magdalena 2090689 KOS BNO SZCZECIN AK JEST
61 Sadzikowski Andrzej 2090698 KOS BNO SZCZECIN CM JEST
62 Sajkowski Kamil Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg BM
63 Sobiegraj Marek 553463 Myślibórz CM JEST
64 Staniszczak Łukasz Szczecin BM
65 Stefaniak Izabela KOS BnO Szczecin A0K JEST
66 Świerczyński Hubert 881105 KOS BnO Szczecin BM JEST
67 Szarmach Dariusz Maratończyk Team Szczecin CM
68 Szczepański Adam Albatrosy OPEN
69 Szymański Karol Goleniów CM JEST
70 SZYSZKOWSKI JAKUB 8661481 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
71 TOMCZYK SZYMON 8661487 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
72 TOMCZYK PIOTR 418322 AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO A0M
73 Urbanska Elżbieta Szczecin DK
74 Weres Joanna Bezrzecze MIX
75 Wiśniewski Czesław Parkrun Szczecin DM
76 Wojtczak Szymon InfinIT Codelab BM
77 Wojtczak Szymon InfinIT Codelab BM
78 wołochowicz władysław 427591 KOS BnO Szczecin DM JEST
79 Włodarczyk Wiktoria Traper A0K
80 Włodarczyk łukasz Traper CM
81 Żywicki Janusz KB Pionier Szczecin OPEN
82 ŁASOWSKI KAROL AKTYWNE CHOSZCZNO BM
83 Łysek Grzegorz Klub Zdobywcow Korony Gor Polski CM JEST

Musisz się zalogować aby móc komentować.